Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI050C140V054BST4 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1400mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $19.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet Programming, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1BSF-ADV-XI050C140V054BST4MSRP: $40.00Now: $19.95Was: $40.00 -
261/S ECOdrive (EC0261S2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $90.00Now: $59.95Was: $90.00ECOdrive 261/S Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output, Analog 0-10V DBS46-EC0261S2MSRP: $90.00Now: $59.95Was: $90.00 -
AFLEX-100W-2000 Magnitude AFLEX Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30/40/50/60/75/100W 100-2000mA
Magnitude Lighting
$65.95 - $71.95Magnitude Lighting AFLEX Constant Current LED Driver, Select 30W/40W/50W/60W/75W/100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 100-2000mA (factory default 2000mA),BSF-MAG-AFLEX-100W-2000$65.95 - $71.95 -
FIELDSET OTI 25W UNV 1A2 1DIM DIM-1 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*284G0V) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 25W 500mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00FieldSET/OTi25W/UNV/1A2/1DIM/DIM-1/FS Constant Current Programmable Compact LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Programmable Output CurreBSF-OPT-284G0VMSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
OTi20/120-277/700 DIM-1 L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC (79532) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 500mA Dimmable
Osram
MSRP: $45.00Now: $34.95Was: $45.00OTi20/120-277/700 DIM-1 L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC Programmable LED Driver, universal input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 150-700mA (factory setting 500mA) programmable, output voltBS-SYL-79532MSRP: $45.00Now: $34.95Was: $45.00 -
SS-75VA-56B SOSEN LED Driver - 75W 1570mA Dimmable
SOSEN
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00SOSEN LED Driver, Constant Current, 75W, 120-277Vac Input, 1200-2400mA output current, 22-56Vdc Output, Dimmable, IP67 Dry/Damp/Wet DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURERBS75-Sosen-SS-75VA-56BMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
368/L SOLOdrive (SL0368L3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W LEDcode Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $50.00Now: $43.95Was: $50.00SOLOdrive 368/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, LEDcodeBS46-SL0368/LMSRP: $50.00Now: $43.95Was: $50.00 -
260/U SOLOdrive (SL0260U2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W DALI-2 Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00SOLOdrive 260/U Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, DALI-2 Dimming 0.1%-BS46-SL0260U2MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00 -
XH180C125V200PSF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1050mA 347-480V Aux-power
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $112.00Now: $92.95Was: $112.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180 Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable Current Output 100-1250mA (facBSF-XH180C125V200PSF1MMSRP: $112.00Now: $92.95Was: $112.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-98CD2.1APMX Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $156.00Now: $129.95Was: $156.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 98W, 1050-2100mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power:...BS22-AC-98CD2.1APMXMSRP: $156.00Now: $129.95Was: $156.00 -
XI075C200V054YPT2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 75W 1100mA DALI Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $80.00Now: $70.95Was: $80.00Advance Xitanium 75W DALI LED Driver with SimpleSet, Input 120V-277V, Output 27-54V, programmable 100-2000mA (factory set 1100mA) Output Current, DALI Dimmable 5%-100%BSF-ADV-XI075C200V054YPT2MSRP: $80.00Now: $70.95Was: $80.00 -
AC Electronics AC-60CD1.4APPU Programmable LED Driver - 60W 1400mA
AC Electronics
MSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 700-1400mA, 0-10V Dimming AC Electronics Constant Current LEBS22-AC-60CD1.4APPUMSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00