Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OTi95W/120-277/2A5 DIM-1 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (58018/*2743XX) Programmable LED Driver - 95W 2300mA Feet-Mount
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $62.00Now: $49.95Was: $62.00OTi95W/120-277/2A5 DIM-1 eldoLED (formerly OSRAM) OPTOTRONIC LED Driver, 95W max output, input voltage of 120-277V, programmable output current 1000-2500mA (factory seBSF-OPT-58018MSRP: $62.00Now: $49.95Was: $62.00 -
X_C34-1050_-UNV-I Hatch I-LOC Key-Select Constant Current LED Driver - 34W 525-1050mA Dimmable
Hatch
$46.95 - $57.95Hatch I-LOC Selectable-Key Constant Current LED Driver, 34W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 525-1050mA, 14/17-32Vdc Output, Phase or 0-10 Analog Dimming, Dry/HT-X_C34-1050_-UNV-I$46.95 - $57.95 -
ESD-320S440DT Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver - 320W 4200mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Fixed Programmable Output Current 3080-4400mA (factory default 4200mA), Output Voltage 37-10BS61-ESD-320S440DTMSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00 -
Out of stock
SS-100VA-40B SOSEN LED Driver Field Adjustable Constant Current - 100W 2300-3000mA Dimmable
SOSEN
MSRP: $78.00Now: $64.95Was: $78.00SOSEN LED Driver Constant Current, 100W (96W) Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Field Adjustable 2300-3000mA, 32-40Vdc Output, Dimmable, IP67 Dry/Damp/Wet SOSEN LED Drivers 100WBS75-Sosen-SS-100VA-40BMSRP: $78.00Now: $64.95Was: $78.00 -
561/S DUALdrive (DL0561S1) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 2-Channel
eldoLED
MSRP: $75.00Now: $52.95Was: $75.00DUALdrive 561/S Constant Current 2-Channel LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Programmable Fixed 150-1400mA Output Current per Channel, 2-55V Output, Analog 0-10V DimmiBS46-DL0561S1MSRP: $75.00Now: $52.95Was: $75.00 -
OTi20/120-277/0A7 DIM-1 L AUX G2 OPTOTRONIC (57453/*2743X4) LED Driver - 20W 350mA Dim Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $45.00Now: $34.95Was: $45.00eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Gen 2 (G2) Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 150-700mA (factBSF-OPT-57453MSRP: $45.00Now: $34.95Was: $45.00 -
Out of stock
S050W-054C1400-L03-UN-D2 Thomas Research selectSYNC Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $65.00$37.95Thomas Research selectSYNC Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 10-54Vdc, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 400-1400mA (factory sBS14-S050W-054C1400-L03-UN-D2MSRP: $65.00$37.95 -
ESD-150S560DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 150W 4200mA High-Voltage
Inventronics
MSRP: $132.00Now: $109.95Was: $132.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 3850-5600mA (factory set 4200mA), Max Output Voltage 39V, DimmBS61-ESD-150S560DTMSRP: $132.00Now: $109.95Was: $132.00 -
T1M1UNV140P-50L Fulham ThoroLED Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 50W Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 50W Max Power, Universal 120-277V input, Fixed Output Current 470-1400mA (factory set 1400mA), 10-56Vdc Output, AnalogBS50-T1M1UNV140P-50LMSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00 -
XJ180C180V144PSF2 Advance Xitanium DuraVolt Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1500mA Aux-power
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $100.00Now: $82.95Was: $100.00Advance Xitanium Duravolt Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, SimpleSet Programmable Output Current 100mA to 1800mA (Factory DefBSF-XJ180C180V144PSF2MSRP: $100.00Now: $82.95Was: $100.00 -
XI180C180V144VSF2 Advance Xitanium SR Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1500mA Sensor-Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $88.00Now: $72.95Was: $88.00Advance Xitanium SR Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Programmable Output Current 100mA to 1BSF-XI180C180V144VSF2MSRP: $88.00Now: $72.95Was: $88.00 -
AFLEX-60W-1400 Magnitude AFLEX Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - Compact 30/40/50/60W 100-1400mA
Magnitude Lighting
$57.95 - $64.95Magnitude Lighting AFLEX Constant Current LED Driver, Compact Case, Select 30W/40W/50W/60W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 100-1400mA (factory default 140BSF-MAG-AFLEX-60W-1400$57.95 - $64.95