Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI075C200V048BPT1 Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Sensor Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00Advance Xitanium SR Constant Current LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 75W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Output Current via EBSF-XI075C200V048BPT1MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
EUD-600S12ADT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics EUD-600S12ADT Constant Voltage LED Driver, 600W power, Universal Voltage (120-277V) input, 1,000-12,500mA current output (factory set at 12,500ma) Inventronics 600W 12,500mA Constant...BS61-EUD-600S12ADTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
KTLD-25-UV-SC1050-56-VDIM-AQ7 Keystone Compact Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1050mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Keystone SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 350-1050mA (factory default 1050mA), 10-56VdKT-KTLD-25-UV-SC1050-56-VDIM-AQ7MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
T1M1UNV105P-60E Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable - 60W 250mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, Fixed Programmable Output Current 250-1050mA (factory default 250), Output 10-57 VDC, Analog (0-10V) DimmingBS50-T1M1UNV105P-60EMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
EUG-240S210DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 1400mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00Inventronics EUG-240S210DT Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable Current Output 1400-2100mA (1400mA Factory Set), 57-171Vdc Output,...BS61-EUG-240S210DTMSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00 -
EUM-075S105DG Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 75W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00Inventronics EUM-075S105DG Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-1050mA (factory set at 700mA) Output Current, 36-107V Output,BS61-EUM-075S105DGMSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
FTX30-0700T-42-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00Hatch Foundation Series Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 350-700mA (factory default 700mA), 20-42Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FTX30-0700T-42-UNVMSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
WC-35-45-60 Deco Lighting Select-a-Watt Adjustable LED Driver
DECO Lighting
MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00DECO Lighting Watt Controls Adjustable 35W 45W 60W LED Driver Features Certified by UL Class 2, Outdoor Type 1 FCC rules and regulations, as per Title 47 CFR Part 15 Non-Consumer (Class...BSF-WC-35-45-60MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00Subtotal: -
XJ180C090V285BSF2 Advance Xitanium DuraVolt Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA Aux-power
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $68.00Now: $55.95Was: $68.00Advance Xitanium Duravolt Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, 277-480V Input, SimpleSet Programmable Output Current 100mA to 900mA (Factory Default 700mA), OBSF-XJ180C090V285BSF2MSRP: $68.00Now: $55.95Was: $68.00 -
XJ180C180V144VSF2 Advance Xitanium SR DuraVolt Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1500mA Sensor-Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $100.00Now: $82.95Was: $100.00Advance Xitanium SR (Sensor Ready) Duravolt Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, 277-480V Input, SimpleSet Programmable Output Current 100mA to 1800mA (FactorBSF-XJ180C180V144VSF2MSRP: $100.00Now: $82.95Was: $100.00 -
EUM-100S105DG Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 100W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $44.00Now: $39.95Was: $44.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-1050mA (factory set at 700mA) Output Current, 48-143V Output, Analog/PWM/TBS61-EUM-100S105DGMSRP: $44.00Now: $39.95Was: $44.00 -
PHB50W-1200-42-S ERP-Power CC High Performance Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 50W 600mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 600-1200mA (factory default 600mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming...ERP-PHB50W-1200-42-SMSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00