Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OT12W/UNV/0A3/DIM eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*276PF0) Dual Dim Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 12W 150mA Dimming
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current DUAL DIM LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 100-30BSF-OPT-OT12-DUAL-DIMMSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00 -
PKM50W-1400-55-SD ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Bottom-Lead-Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 455-1400mA (factory setting 1050mA), Output Voltage 10-55Vdc, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKM50W-1400-55-SDMSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00 -
XG040C110V054BST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 1100mA 347V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 40W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output CurrenBSFE-XG040C110V054BST1MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-25CD1.25APUM Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 25W, 350-1250mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, ProgrammableAC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power: 25W...BS22-AC-25CD1.25APUMMSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00 -
929000712703 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 300W 1050mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $220.00Now: $182.95Was: $220.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver Programmable with Dali/MultiOne, 300W Max Output Power, Universal Input 120V-277V, Output 80-280V, ProgrammableBSF-ADV-929000712703MSRP: $220.00Now: $182.95Was: $220.00 -
AC Electronics AC-98CD2.1APBMX Programmable Bottom Mount LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $158.00Now: $130.95Was: $158.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 98W, 1050-2100mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable, Bottom Mount AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max...BS22-AC-98CD2.1APBMXMSRP: $158.00Now: $130.95Was: $158.00 -
EUD-096S215DTA Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver - 96W 2100mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $99.00Now: $81.95Was: $99.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Programmable Output Current 1750-2150mA (factory default 2100mA), 2BS61-EUD-096S215DTAMSRP: $99.00Now: $81.95Was: $99.00 -
Out of stock
D28CC95UNVPW-F Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 95W 2800mA
Universal Everline
MSRP: $90.00Now: $49.95Was: $90.00BSF-UNV-D28CC95UNVPW-FMSRP: $90.00Now: $49.95Was: $90.00 -
EUM-075S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 75W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $45.00Now: $42.95Was: $45.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 700-1050mA (factory default 700mA), 36-107V Output,BS61-EUM-075S105DTMSRP: $45.00Now: $42.95Was: $45.00 -
EUD-200S210DTA Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 200W 1400mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $122.00Now: $100.95Was: $122.00Inventronics Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable Current Output 1400-2100mA (1400mA factory default), 12V auxiliarBS61-EUD-200S210DTAMSRP: $122.00Now: $100.95Was: $122.00 -
EUK-320S460DT Inventronics Programmable LED Driver - 320W 4200mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $135.00Now: $72.95Was: $135.00INVENTRONICS Programmable LED Driver, Constant Current, 320W, 90-305Vac Input, 3220-4600mA (factory set at 4200mA), 35-100Vdc Output, 0-10V / PWM dimming, IP67 INVENTRONICS 320W 4200mA 0-10V LED CC...BSF-EUK-320S460DTMSRP: $135.00Now: $72.95Was: $135.00 -
PLB30W-0600-38 ERP Power Programmable Constant Current Driver - 30W 300mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 22.8W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 300-600mA (default 300mA) Output Current, 26-38Vdc Output VoltaERP-PLB30W-0600-38MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00