Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OTi200W/UNV/1400C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC (58056/*2743Y5) LED Driver - 200W 1050mA Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $53.95Was: $75.00OTi200W/UNV/1400C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor Dimming LED Driver, 200W max output, input voltage of 120-277V, programmable output current ofBSF-SYL-58056MSRP: $75.00Now: $53.95Was: $75.00 -
XI075C200V054YPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 1100mA DALI
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $85.00Now: $68.95Was: $85.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-2000mA (factory default 1100mBSF-ADV-XI075C200V054YPT1MSRP: $85.00Now: $68.95Was: $85.00 -
OTi190W/277-480/2750C/2DIM/P6/AUX/DIM-1 OPTOTRONIC (*2779JT) Programmable LED Driver - 190W (2x95W) 2700mA High-Voltage Aux
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 190W (2 channel x 95W) Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480 Input, Programmable Output CurBSF-OPT-2779JTMSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00 -
OTi40W/347/1A4/DIM-1 AUX eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (58008/*2743XU) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 40W 700mA 347V Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Output, 347V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current 400-1BSF-OPT-58008MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
PKM50W-1400-55-TN ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Terminal-Bottom-Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $78.00Now: $64.95Was: $78.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 455-1400mA (factory default 1050mA), Output Voltage 55Vdc, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKM50W-1400-55-TNMSRP: $78.00Now: $64.95Was: $78.00 -
OTi30/347/1A0 DIM-1 L OPTOTRONIC (79675/*2743YW) LED Driver - 347V 30W 700mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, High Voltage Input 347V, Programmable Output Current 150-1050mA (factory setting 700mABSF-OPT-79675MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00 -
1066/M ECOdrive (EC1066M2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 0-10V Dimming Aux
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $122.00Now: $99.95Was: $122.00ECOdrive 1066/M Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Two Channel 2V-55V Output, AnalogBS46-EC1066M2MSRP: $122.00Now: $99.95Was: $122.00 -
FTX15-0350T-42-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $63.00Now: $49.95Was: $63.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 150-350mA (factory default 350mA), 20-42Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FTX15-0350T-42-UNVMSRP: $63.00Now: $49.95Was: $63.00 -
XH150C120V150KPF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 150W 1200mA 347-480V MTP
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Fixed Output Current 350-1200mA (factory defauBSF-XH150C120V150KPF1MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-30CD1.25APNY Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $77.00Now: $63.95Was: $77.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 350-1250mA, Analog 0-10V Dimming 1%-100% AC Electronics 30W ProBS22-AC-30CD1.25APNYMSRP: $77.00Now: $63.95Was: $77.00 -
D700C36UNVSL-GB Universal EVERLINE Field-Select Constant Current LED Driver - 36W 700/650/600/550mA
Universal Everline
MSRP: $70.00Now: $29.95Was: $70.00Universal Everline D700C36UNVSL-GB Constant Current LED Driver, 36W Max Power Output, Field Select via Dip Switch 550mA/600mA/650mA/700mA Output Current, 35-52V Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V DimmingBSF-UNV-D700C36UNVSL-GBMSRP: $70.00Now: $29.95Was: $70.00 -
EUM-050S090DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 50W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00Inventronics EUM-050S090DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 550-900mA (factory default 700mABS61-EUM-050S090DTMSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00