Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUM-150S105DG Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00Inventronics EUM-150S105DG Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-1050mA (factory set at 700mA) Output Current, 72-214V Output,...BS61-EUM-150S105DGMSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-40CD1.4APBKV Bottom Mount Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $82.00Now: $67.95Was: $82.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 40W, 400-1400mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable, Bottom MountAC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output...BS22-AC-40CD1.4APBKVMSRP: $82.00Now: $67.95Was: $82.00 -
ESD-240S220DT Inventronics Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver - 240W 2100mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $192.00Now: $134.95Was: $192.00Inventronics ESD-240S220DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 240W max power, 249-528V input, 1540-2200mA (factory set 2100mA) Output Current, 55-156Vdc outputBS61-ESD-240S220DTMSRP: $192.00Now: $134.95Was: $192.00 -
EUD-150S130DT Inventronics Programable Constant-Current LED Driver - 150W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $150.00Now: $107.95Was: $150.00Inventronics EUD-150S130DT Constant Voltage 150W LED Driver, Universal Voltage input, 650-1300mA (factory set 700mA) Output Current, 69-230Vdc output, Waterproof, Dimmable.BS61-EUD-150S130DTMSRP: $150.00Now: $107.95Was: $150.00 -
Out of stock
D700C20UNVPW-L Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 20W 700mA Compact-Feet
Universal Everline
MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00BSF-D700C20UNVPW-L010CMSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00 -
EUG-200S560DT Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver 200W 4900mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00Inventronics EUG-200S560DT Constant Current 200W Programmable Dimming LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, Current Output 3850-5600mA (4900mA Factory Set), 18-52Vdc output, Waterproof (IP67), DimBS61-EUG-200S560DTMSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00 -
OTi75W/120-277/2A0 DIM-1 OPTOTRONIC (58014/*2743XV) Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Feet-mount
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $62.00Now: $49.95Was: $62.00OTi75W/120-277/2A0 DIM-1 eldoLED (formerly OSRAM) OPTOTRONIC LED Driver, 75W max output, input voltage of 120-277V, programmable constant current 700-2000mA (BSF-OPT-58014MSRP: $62.00Now: $49.95Was: $62.00 -
PLB15W-0300-38 ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 100mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 11.4W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 100-300mA (default 100mA) Output Current, 26-38Vdc Output Voltage, AERP-PLB15W-0300-38MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
XI180C090V285VSF2 Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver - 180W 900mA Sensor Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $88.00Now: $72.95Was: $88.00Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 180W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Output Current via External ResistorBSF-XI180C090V285VSF2MMSRP: $88.00Now: $72.95Was: $88.00 -
THCC-1M1UNV240P-85E Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current Programmable - 85W 2100mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $45.00Now: $39.95Was: $45.00Fulham ThoroLED 85W Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver, 85W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 700-2400mA (factory sBS50-THCC-1M1UNV240P-85EMSRP: $45.00Now: $39.95Was: $45.00 -
XI075C200V054VPT3 Advance Xitanium SR Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Sensor Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $71.00Now: $58.95Was: $71.00Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 75W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Output Current SimpleSet ProgrammingBSF-XI075C200V054VPT3MSRP: $71.00Now: $58.95Was: $71.00 -
100M eldoLED LINEARdrive (LIN100M1) Programmable Constant Voltage LED Driver - 100W 12/24V DMX/DALI
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $250.00Now: $199.95Was: $250.00eldoLED LINEARdrive 100M Programmable Constant Voltage LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Low Voltage Dip Switch Select 12Vdc or 24Vdc Output Voltage, OuBS46-Lin100MMSRP: $250.00Now: $199.95Was: $250.00