Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
360/A SOLOdrive (SL0360A6) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W DALI-2 Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00SOLOdrive 360/A Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 1-55V Output, DALI-2BS46-SL0360A5MSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00 -
OTi100W/UNV/1600C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC (57505/*2743XH) Programmable LED Driver - 100W 1050mA Auxiliary
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor Dimming LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal Input 120-277V, Programmable Fixed Output Current 5BSF-OPT-57505MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00 -
ESD-150S210DT Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 1400mA High-Voltage
Inventronics
MSRP: $141.00Now: $116.95Was: $141.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Output Current 1400-2100mA (factory default 1400mA), 38-107Vdc Output, Tri-dim 0-10BS61-ESD-150S210DTMSRP: $141.00Now: $116.95Was: $141.00 -
XI040C110V054PST2 Advance Xitanium ComfortFade Programmable LED Driver - 40W 1100mA Aux-port
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00Advance Xitanium ComfortFade LED Driver with SimpleSet programming, 40W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 100-1100mA (BSF-ADV-XI040C110V054PST2MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00 -
EUD-096S105DTA Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver 96W 700mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $99.00Now: $81.95Was: $99.00Inventronics EUD-096S105DTA Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 700-1050mA Output Current (factory set at 700mA), 4BS61-EUD-096S105DTAMSRP: $99.00Now: $81.95Was: $99.00 -
100S eldoLED LINEARdrive (LIN100S1) Programmable Constant Voltage LED Driver - 100W 12/24V DMX/DALI
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $220.00Now: $179.95Was: $220.00eldoLED LINEARdrive 100S Programmable Constant Voltage LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Low Voltage Dip Switch Select 12Vdc or 24Vdc Output Voltage, OuBS46-LIN100S1MSRP: $220.00Now: $179.95Was: $220.00 -
FREE PROGRAMMING
161/S ECOdrive (EC0161S3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 10W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $90.00Now: $67.95Was: $90.00ECOdrive 161/S Constant Current LED Driver, 10W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output, Analog 0-10V DBS46-ECO161/SMSRP: $90.00Now: $67.95Was: $90.00 -
PTB20W-0420-42-ZN ERP Power Constant Current Driver - 17W 420mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00ERP Power PTB20W-0420-42-ZN Constant Current LED Driver, 17W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 250-420mA (factory default 350mA), Output Voltage...ERP-PTB20W-0420-42-ZNMSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
XI180C090V285PSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA Aux-port
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $82.00Now: $67.95Was: $82.00Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Output Current 100mA to 900mA (Factory DeBSF-XI180C090V285PSF2MSRP: $82.00Now: $67.95Was: $82.00 -
Out of stock
D10CC30UNVPW-LS Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 30W 1050mA Compact-Studs
Universal Everline
MSRP: $80.00$69.95BSF-D10CC30UNVPW-LS010CMSRP: $80.00$69.95 -
EUG-096S070DT Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver 96W
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $70.95Was: $84.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 450-700mA (factory default 530mA), 74-213V Output Voltage, Dimmable IBS61-EUG-096S070DTMSRP: $84.00Now: $70.95Was: $84.00 -
KTLD-75-UV-PS1400-54-VDIM-LM2 Keystone Power Select LED Driver - 75W 1100/1200/1300/1400mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 75W max output power, 120-277Vac Universal input, Field Selectable 1100mA/1200mA/1300mA/1400mA outpuFPF-24MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00