Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XH180C090V285BSF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 180W 700mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable 100-900mA (factory set at 700BSF-XH180C090V285BSF1MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
EC22S-M1Z0A1 eldoLED ECOdrive Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 22W 0-10V Dimming Side-feed with flange
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $45.00Now: $33.95Was: $45.00ECOdrive 22S-M1Z0A Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 22W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-950mA, 2-42V Output,BS46-EC22S-M1Z0A1MSRP: $45.00Now: $33.95Was: $45.00 -
OTi85/120-277/2A3 DIM L HB AUX OPTOTRONIC (57427/*274A1V) Programmable LED Driver - 85W 1400mA High-Bay Aux-port
Osram
MSRP: $50.00Now: $30.95Was: $50.00OTi 85/120-277/2A3 DIM L HB AUX OPTOTRONIC 85W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 700-2300mA (factory setting 1400mA) programmable, output voltage 10-55VDC,...BS-SYL-57427MSRP: $50.00Now: $30.95Was: $50.00 -
PTB30W-0500-42-FN ERP Power Programmable Constant Current Driver - 20W 350mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00ERP Power PTB30W-0420-42-FN Constant Current LED Driver, 21W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 300-500mA (factory default 350mA), Output Voltage...ERP-PTB30W-0500-42-FNMSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00 -
OTi50/347/1A4 DIM-1 L AUX OPTOTRONIC (79670/*2743YU) Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1050mA 347V Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00$49.95OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 50W max output, 347V input, 0-10V Dimming 1%-100%, output current of 400-1400mA (factory setting 1050mA) programmable, ouBSF-OPT-79670MSRP: $75.00$49.95 -
XJ180C090V285VSF2 Advance Xitanium SR DuraVolt Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA Sensor-Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $100.00Now: $84.95Was: $100.00Advance Xitanium DuraVolt SR (D4i certified) Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, 277-480V Input, SimpleSet Programmable Output Current 100mA to 900mA (FactorBSF-XJ180C090V285VSF2MSRP: $100.00Now: $84.95Was: $100.00 -
EUD-600S280DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 600W 2800mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics EUD-600S280DT Constant Current LED Driver, 600W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 2240-2800mA (default 2800mA), 108-268V Output, Waterproof (IP67BS61-EUD-600S280DTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
S040W-056C1500-C02-UN-D2 Thomas Research selectSYNC Programmable LED Driver - 40W 700mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.95Was: $60.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Programmable Output Current 300-1500mA (factory set at 700mA), 12-56Vdc OutputBS14-S040W-056C1500-C02-UN-D2MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.95Was: $60.00 -
LC 50W 400–1400mA 0-10V AUX lp EXC UNV Tridonic (28004444) Excite USB Series Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 400-1400mA
Tridonic
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Tridonic Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 400-1400mA (factory default 400mA), 10-54V Output Voltage, 0-10V Analog Dimming 0-100%, IP20BSF-TRI-28004444MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
XI180C125V210VSF2 Advance Xitanium SR Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1050mA Sensor-Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $87.00Now: $71.95Was: $87.00Advance Xitanium SR Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Programmable Output Current 100mA to 1BSF-XI180C125V210VSF2MSRP: $87.00Now: $71.95Was: $87.00 -
T2C1UNV150P-40L Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable Dimming - 40W 250mA 2-Channels
Fulham
MSRP: $90.00Now: $76.95Was: $90.00Fulham WorkHorseLED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 40W Max Output per Channel, 2 Channels, 120-277Vac Input, Programmable 250-1050mA (250mA factory set) Max Output Current, Output 10-BS50-FUL-T2C1UNV150P-40LMSRP: $90.00Now: $76.95Was: $90.00 -
161/B ECOdrive (EC0161B3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 10W Analog-dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00ECOdrive 161/B Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 10W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnaBS46-ECO161/BMSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00