Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AC Electronics AC-98CD2.1APMY Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 98W, 1050-2100mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power:...BS22-AC-98CD2.1APMYMSRP: $52.00Now: $42.95Was: $52.00 -
Out of stock
XI055C105V052BNY1 Advance Xitanium Outdoor LED Driver - 55W Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00Advance Xitanium 55W LED Driver, 0-10V Dimmable 10%-100%, Input 120V-277V, Output 25-52V, Field Adjustable Dip Switch Selectable 350-1050mA Output Current <BSFE-XI055C105V052BNY1MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
ESM-240S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 700mA High-Voltage
Inventronics
MSRP: $90.00Now: $74.95Was: $90.00Inventronics Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Output Current 700-1050mA (700mA Factory Default), 115-343Vdc Output, Analog...BS61-ESM-240S105DTMSRP: $90.00Now: $74.95Was: $90.00 -
EUD-320S670DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver 320W 6700mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $156.00Now: $129.95Was: $156.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal Voltage 120-277V Input, programmable output current 4690-6700mA (factory set at 6700mA), 24-68BS61-EUD-320S670DTMSRP: $156.00Now: $129.95Was: $156.00 -
Out of stock
EUD-096S360DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver 96W 2100mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $115.00Now: $84.95Was: $115.00Inventronics EUD-096S360DT Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 16-53V output, and programmable 1800-3600mA Output Current (factory set at 2100mA), 3-in-1 DimmableBS61-EUD-096S360DTMSRP: $115.00Now: $84.95Was: $115.00 -
Out of stock
D21CC80UNVPWX12-D Universal EVERLINE LED Driver - 80W 2100mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $100.00$79.95BSF-D21CC80UNVPWX12-D010CMSRP: $100.00$79.95 -
EUM-240S670DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 4900mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00Inventronics EUM-240S670DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 4200-6700mA (factory default 4900mA), Output...BS61-EUM-240S670DTMSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
564/S SOLOdrive (SL0564S3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00SOLOdrive 564/S Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 1-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO564/SMSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00 -
FieldSET OTi 100W UNV 1250C 2DIM P6 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*284G1S) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 100W 700mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $88.00Now: $72.95Was: $88.00FieldSET/OTi100W/UNV/1250C/2DIM/P6/FS Constant Current Programmable Outdoor LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Programmable Output CurrBSF-OPT-284G1SMSRP: $88.00Now: $72.95Was: $88.00 -
XI054C150V054SST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 54W 1500mA Step-Dim
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00Advance Xitanium Step-Dim Programmable LED Driver, 54W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Adjustable Max Output Current (AOC) via EBSF-XI054C150V054SST1MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
XI025C100V045DNM1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Bottom Entry
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Fixed Output Current 100-1000mA (factory set at 1000mA open RBS-XI025C100V045DNM1MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
OT20W/UNV/0A5/DIM OPTOTRONIC Dual Dim Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 20W 300mA Dimming
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $36.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current DUAL DIM LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 250-500mA (facBSF-OPT-OT20-DUAL-DIMMSRP: $50.00Now: $36.95Was: $50.00