Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XH180C125V200BSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1050mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Output Power, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable 100-1250mA (factory default 1BSF-XH180C125V200BSF2MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
EUM-050S150DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $48.00Now: $38.95Was: $48.00Inventronics EUM-050S150DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 920-1500mA (factory default 1050BS61-EUM-050S150DTMSRP: $48.00Now: $38.95Was: $48.00 -
OTi48/120-277/2A0 DIM-1 L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC (79468) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00OTi48/120-277/2A0 DIM-1 L AUX OPTOTRONIC 48W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 700-2000mA (factory setting 1400mA) programmable, output volBS-SYL-79468MSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00 -
Out of stock
XI025C100V036XPL1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $75.00$59.95Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Output 18-36V, Adjustable Fixed Output Current via AOC Resistance 300-1000mA (1000mA FacBSFE-XI025C100V036XPL1MSRP: $75.00$59.95 -
SS-150M-56BH SOSEN LED Driver - 150W 4200mA 277-480V Dimmable
SOSEN
MSRP: $130.00Now: $107.95Was: $130.00SOSEN Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, 277-480Vac Input, Programmable 350-4200mA Fixed Output Current, 22-56Vdc Output, Dimmable, Auxiliary, IP67 Dry/Damp/Wet. SOSEN LED DriveBS75-SS-150M-56BHMSRP: $130.00Now: $107.95Was: $130.00 -
1061/S eldoLED POWERdrive Programmable Constant Current 4-channel LED Driver - 100W 1050mA DXM/RDM
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00eldoLED POWERdrive 1061/S Programmable Constant Current 4-Channel LED Driver, 100W max power output, programmable 200-1050mA output current, DMX/RDM control, 4 cBS46-PW1061S1MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00 -
SS-320M-56BH SOSEN Constant Current LED Driver - 320W 8400mA 277-480V
SOSEN
MSRP: $150.00Now: $124.95Was: $150.00SOSEN Constant Current LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, 277-480Vac Input, Field Adjustable Output Current 700-8400mA, 38-56Vdc Output, Dimmable SOSEN 320W LED Driver Dimmable SS-320M-56BBS75-SS-320M-56BHMSRP: $150.00Now: $124.95Was: $150.00 -
XI040C110V054SST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 40W 1100mA Step-Dim
Advance - Philips
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00Advance Xitanium Step-Dim 40W LED Driver, Programmable with SimpleSet, Input 120V-277V, Output 22-54V, 100-1100mA Output Current (factory set at 1100mA), Step Dim 10%/70%/10BSF-XI040C110V054SST1MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
D15CC55UNVPW-LS Universal EVERLINE Programable LED Driver - 55W 2000mA Compact-Studs
Universal Everline
MSRP: $88.00$54.95BSF-D15CC55UNVPW-LS010CMSRP: $88.00$54.95 -
ESD-150S350DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 150W 2800mA High-Voltage
Inventronics
MSRP: $141.00Now: $116.95Was: $141.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 2450-3500mA (factory set 2800mA), Max Output Voltage 61V, DimmBS61-ESD-150S350DTMSRP: $141.00Now: $116.95Was: $141.00 -
FIELDSET OTI 85W UNV 2A3 1DIM DIM-1 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*284G0T) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 85W 1400mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $56.95Was: $70.00eldoLED Optotronic Constant Current Indoor Linear LED Driver, 85W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Programmable Output CurrBSF-OPT-284G0TMSRP: $70.00Now: $56.95Was: $70.00 -
AC Electronics AC-40CD1.4APKV Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 40W, 400-1400mA (factory default 1400mA), 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and...BS22-AC-40CD1.4APKVMSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00