Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUM-680S560MT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 680W 5600mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $207.00Now: $171.95Was: $207.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 680W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 4200-5600mA (factory default 5600mA), Output Voltage 60.7-163V, Dimming...BS61-EUM-680S560MTMSRP: $207.00Now: $171.95Was: $207.00 -
EUM-880S280MT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 880W 2100mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $242.00Now: $200.95Was: $242.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 880W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 1950-2800mA (factory default 2100mA), Output Voltage 157-452V, Dimming...BS61-EUM-880S280MTMSRP: $242.00Now: $200.95Was: $242.00 -
EUM-880S420MT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 880W 4200mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $242.00Now: $200.95Was: $242.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 880W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 3000-4200mA (factory default 4200mA), Output Voltage 104-294V, Dimming...BS61-EUM-880S420MTMSRP: $242.00Now: $200.95Was: $242.00 -
EUM-880S700MT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 880W 5600mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $242.00Now: $200.95Was: $242.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 880W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 4900-7000mA (factory default 5600mA), Output Voltage 63-180V, Dimming...BS61-EUM-880S700MTMSRP: $242.00Now: $200.95Was: $242.00 -
FTY15-0350T-42-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 150-350mA (factory default 350mA), 20-42Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FTY15-0350T-42-UNVMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
FTY15-0500T-30-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 500mA Dimmable Studs
Hatch
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 200-500mA (factory default 500mA), 15-30Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FTY15-0500T-30-UNVMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
KTLD-45-UV-PS850-54-VDIM-LS4 Keystone Power Select LED Driver - 45W 700-850mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $20.00Now: $15.95Was: $20.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 45W max output power, 120-277Vac Universal input, Field Selectable 700mA/750mA/800mA/850mA output cuKT-ZIG-07MSRP: $20.00Now: $15.95Was: $20.00 -
Out of stock
LC 35/350-900/54 0-10V NAX lp EXC2 UNV Tridonic (87500848) Excite LC Series Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 35W 350-900mA Dimmable
Tridonic
MSRP: $90.00Now: $79.95Was: $90.00Tridonic Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 35W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable NFC 350-900mA (factory default 500mA), 20-54V Output Voltage, 0-10V Analog Dimming 1-BSF-TRI-87500848MSRP: $90.00Now: $79.95Was: $90.00 -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv100HUV1250DIMAUX12P6NFC LEDVANCE (75887) tapTronic Outdoor Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 350mA 347-480V
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $90.00Now: $72.95Was: $90.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Outdoor Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Output Power, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current 350-1250mA (BSF-LEDVC-75887MSRP: $90.00Now: $72.95Was: $90.00 -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv180HUV1250DIMAUX12P6NFC LEDVANCE (75888) tapTronic Outdoor Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 180W 350mA 347-480V
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $95.00Now: $79.95Was: $95.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Outdoor Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Output Power, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current 350-1250mA (BSF-LEDVC-75888MSRP: $95.00Now: $79.95Was: $95.00 -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv30UNHL1050DIM1AUXNFC LEDVANCE (75896) tapTronic Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 1050mA Dimmable Aux
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Output Power, Universal High 120-347V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current of 105-1050mA (facBSF-LEDVC-75896MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00 -
Out of stockFree Custom Programming!
LEDrv36UNVL1000DIM1AUX12NFC LEDVANCE (75856) tapTronic Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 36W 500mA Dimmable Aux
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Constant Current LED Driver, 36W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current of 100-1000mA (factoryBSF-LEDVC-75856MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00