Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OT320/UNV/1A1/2DIM/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57596/*2743VH) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 320W 1050mA IP67
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00OT320/UNV/1A1/2DIM/P7 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-BSF-OPT-57596MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00 -
OT320/UNV/2A1/2DIM/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57595/*2743VJ) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 320W 2100mA IP67
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00OT320/UNV/2A1/2DIM/P7 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-BSF-OPT-57595MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00 -
OT320/UNV/3A2/2DIM/A/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57336/*2746EP) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 320W 3200mA IP67 Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00OT320/UNV/3A2/2DIM/A/P7 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 12BSF-OPT-57336MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00Subtotal: -
OT320/UNV/3A2/2DIM/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57594/*2743VK) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 320W 3200mA IP67
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00OT320/UNV/3A2/2DIM/P7 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-BSF-OPT-57594MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00Subtotal: -
OT320/UNV/7A5/2DIM/A/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57335/*2746ER) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 320W 6700mA IP67 Auxiliary-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $160.00Now: $129.95Was: $160.00OT320/UNV/7A5/2DIM/A/P7 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, 320W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277BSF-OPT-57335MSRP: $160.00Now: $129.95Was: $160.00 -
OTi25W/347/1A2/DIM-1 AUX OPTOTRONIC (57996/*2743XS) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 25W 500mA 347V AUX
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, 347V Input Voltage, Fixed Programmable Output Current 150-1250mABSF-OPT-57996MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
OTi25W/347/1A2/DIM-1/J AUX OPTOTRONIC (57997/*274A3R) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 25W 500mA 347V J-Style Aux
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00OTi25W/347/1A2/DIM-1/J AUX OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 25W Max Output Power, 347V Input Voltage, Fixed ProgrammableBSF-OPT-57997MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00 -
OTi30/347/1A0 DIM L OPTOTRONIC (79679/*27440C) LED Driver - 347V 30W 700mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, High Voltage Input 347V, Programmable Output Current 350-1050mA (factory setting 700mABSF-OPT-79679MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00 -
OTi60W/UNV/1600C/DX/AUX/P6 OPTOTRONIC (57502/*2743XG) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 60W 1050mA D4i
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00Optotronic Constant Current LED Driver, 60W Max Output, 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current 500-1600mA (factory defaulBSF-OPT-57502MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
OTi75W/120-277/2A0 DIM-1/J AUX OPTOTRONIC (58017/*274A3W) Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Stud-mount Auxiliary
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $62.00Now: $49.95Was: $62.00OTi75W/120-277/2A0 DIM-1/J AUX eldoLED (formerly OSRAM) OPTOTRONIC LED Driver with Auxiliary, 75W max output, input voltage of 120-277V, programmable constantBSF-OPT-58017MSRP: $62.00Now: $49.95Was: $62.00 -
Out of stock
PDB260W-0860-400 ERP-Power Programmable CC Driver - 260W 860mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $346.00Now: $287.95Was: $346.00ERP Power PDB260W-0860-400 Programmable, Constant Current LED Driver, 260W power out, universal input voltage 120/277V, output voltage lout 1: 234-300Vdc lout 2: 312-400Vdc,ERP-PDB260W-0860-400MSRP: $346.00Now: $287.95Was: $346.00 -
PHB50W-0850-56-S ERP Power Constant Current Driver - 47.6W 850mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $75.00Now: $61.95Was: $75.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 48W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 425-850mA (factory default 425mA), Output Voltage 38-56Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming...ERP-PHB50W-0850-56-SMSRP: $75.00Now: $61.95Was: $75.00