Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
QTP2X59T8/UNV/ISN-SC Sylvania Osram (49598) Fluorescent Ballast - F96T8 (59W)
Sylvania
MSRP: $27.00Now: $19.95Was: $27.00SYLVANIA Osram QTP2X59T8/UNV ISN-SC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates one or two 8 ft. F96T8 (59W) Lamps, Instant Start Ballast PHASED OUT - Shipping Exact NBS-SYL-49598MSRP: $27.00Now: $19.95Was: $27.00 -
561/U SOLOdrive (SL0561U3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $112.00Now: $59.95Was: $112.00SOLOdrive 561/U Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2 channel 2-55V OutpuBS46-SL561U3MSRP: $112.00Now: $59.95Was: $112.00 -
SP79P Robertson Magnetic CFL Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00Robertson Magnetic Ballast, 120V, Single 2-pin 5W, 7W, 9W lamp Ballast Robertson SP79P Electromagnetic Preheat Start Ballast Suitable cross reference for: Advance LC49CTP, LPL-5-9-TP, ...RWW-SP79PMSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
701507-60C2 SloanLED Power Supply 60W 12V - IP66 Rated
Principal Sloan LED
MSRP: $55.00$42.95SloanLED 701507-60C2 60W Modular Power Supply, 120-277V Input, Constant Voltage - 12VDC Output, IP66 DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's Recommended Replacement. Note functioBS6-701507-60C2MSRP: $55.00$42.95 -
80-1944 SATCO T5 Slide-On Lampholder Rotary Locking Rapid Start - 120W 600V
Satco
MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00Satco 80-1944 Slide-On T5 Lampholder, Rotary Locking, Unshunted for Rapid Start, 120W 600V Rated T5 Slide-On Tombstone Lampholder - Rapid Start T5 Lampholder;BS-80-1944MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00 -
ESP060W-1400-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 59W 1400mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input Voltage, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output Voltage, Tri-mode Dimming Analog/TRIAC/ELV, Mounting...ERP-ESP060W-1400-42MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
KTSB-E-1232-24-UV-S Keystone SmartWire Sign Ballast
Keystone
$108.95Features SmartWire Technology that allows replacing old traditional magnetic ballasts for quick and seamless installation and compatibility! Keystone KTSB-E-1232-24-UV-S Sign Ballast, Powers T12HO 12...KT-KTSB-E-1232-24-UV-S$108.95 -
561/B ECOdrive (EC0561B3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W Analog-dim Bottom-Studs
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00ECOdrive 561/B Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnaBS46-EC0561/BMSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00 -
480:347:277-125VA Thomas Research Step-down Transformer - 480/347V to 277V 125VA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00Thomas Research Step-down Auto-Transformer, 125VA, 480V or 347V to 277V AC Thomas Research 480:347:277V Series Step-down Transformers StBS14-480:347:277-125VAMSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00 -
Plusrite PL18W/2U/4P/841 (4032) 18 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 18 Watt, PL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, GX24q-2 Base, 1200 LumensPlusrite PL18W/2U/4P/841 PL Lamp 18 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Compatible with Dimmable Electronic Ballasts Double Tube 4-Pin...BS16-4032MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
P-OH120-12-EC Principal Sloan Constant Voltage 2-Channel LED Power Supply - 120W (60Wx2) 12V
Principal Sloan LED
MSRP: $118.00$97.95Principal Sloan Energizer Series Constant Voltage Dual Channel LED Power Supply, 120W (60W per Channel) Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 12 VDC Output, 0-5000mA pBSF-PRSL-P-OH120-12-ECMSRP: $118.00$97.95 -
480:277-250VA-L Thomas Research Step-down Transformer - 480V/347V to 277V/200V
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $68.00Now: $45.95Was: $68.00Thomas Research Step-down Auto-Transformer, 480V/347V Input to 277VAC (250VA)/200VAC (180VA) Output Thomas Research 480V/347V Step-down TransfoBS14-480:277-250VA-LMSRP: $68.00Now: $45.95Was: $68.00