Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OT50W/CS1400C/UNV/SD/L OPTOTRONIC (79377/*2743YR) LED Driver - Field-Select-Current Step-Dim 50%/100%
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Step-Dimming LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current Field Selectable 1BS-SYL-79377MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00 -
FREE PROGRAMMING
566/M eldoLED ECOdrive (EC0566M2) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Auxiliary
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $125.00Now: $89.95Was: $125.00ECOdrive 566/M Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Programmable Output Current 150-1400mA, 2-55Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V DimmBS46-EC0566/MMSRP: $125.00Now: $89.95Was: $125.00 -
KTEB-432-UV-IS-N-P Keystone T8 Fluorescent Ballast - Instant Start
Keystone
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Normal Ballast Factor, Operates (3 or 4) F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F15T8, F40T8 Lamps, Instant Start Keystone Fluorescent 3KTEB-432-UV-IS-N-PMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
BSP3-277 Thomas Research Products LED Driver Surge Protection - 277V Threaded Nipple
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $20.00Now: $15.95Was: $20.00BSP3-277 Thomas Research Products LED Driver Surge Protector, 277V main, Threaded Nipple 1/2", IP65 rated Thomas Research Products BSP3 SeriesBS14-BSP3-277MSRP: $20.00Now: $15.95Was: $20.00 -
High Output D Tombstone Sign Socket - Rigid Vertical
USA Socket
MSRP: $12.00Now: $8.95Was: $12.00USA SOCKET High Output HO D Sign Socket, R17d RDC T8/T12 HO/VHO, Snap in D-socket Mount Rigid / Stationary, Vertical End Only, 660W-1,000V High Output HO D Sign Socket - Rigid Vertical R17d...BS6-SO LC135MSRP: $12.00Now: $8.95Was: $12.00 -
LED40W-024-C1400-D Thomas Research LED Driver - 40W 1400mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00LED40W-024-C1400-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 100-277V input, fixed 1400mA output current, 12-24Vdc, 0-10V analoBS14-LED40W-024-C1400-DMSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00 -
BSL310LP Bodine Emergency LED Driver - 1300 Lumen Low-Profile
Bodine by Signify
MSRP: $159.00Now: $131.95Was: $159.00BODINE BSL310LP Emergency LED Driver, up to 1300 Lumens, 120V to 277V Input, Output Power up to 10W, Output 15-52Vdc, CEC Title 20 Compliant, Low ProfileBS27-BSL310LPMSRP: $159.00Now: $131.95Was: $159.00 -
PowerSelect PS20U15K 20W Constant Voltage LED Driver
PowerSelect
MSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00This PowerSelect 20W Constant Voltage LED Driver features a 15VDC output voltage, 1.3A output current and a 120-277VAC input range. PowerSelect 20W Constant Voltage LED Driver Features High...BS18-PS20U15KMSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00 -
80-1254 Satco T8/T12 Medium G13 Bi-Pin Socket - Low-Profile Slide-on-Mount Unshunted
Satco
MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00SATCO T8/T12 Medium Bi-Pin G13 Lamp Holder, Low Profile, Slide Mount Socket, Unshunted for Rapid Start Applications T8/T12 Medium G13 Bi-Pin Lamp Socket - Unshunted G13 MediBSF-STC-80-1254MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00 -
LED20W-28-C0700-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 700mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 14-28Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming Thomas Research PrBS14-LED20w-28-C0700-DMSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00 -
ICN-2S40-N Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start Series-Wiring
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Two F30T12, F34T12, F40T12 (3 ft or 4 ft) Linear or U-Bend Tubes, Series Connection, Rapid StartBSF-ICN-2S40-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
XI095C275V054BSS2 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 95W 2300mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 95W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1000-2750mABSFE-XI095C275V054BSS2MMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00