Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUM-150S420DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 3150mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 2800-4200mA (factory default 3150mA), 18-54V OutpuBS61-EUM-150S420DTMSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00 -
RSLD035 Enedo (ROAL) Strato Constant Current LED Driver - 35W-Series Dimmable
Enedo
$56.95 - $69.95RSLD035 Enedo (formerly ROAL) Strato Constant Current LED Driver, 15-40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Enedo 35W-Series Constant Current PoBSF-Enedo-RSLD035$56.95 - $69.95 -
KTEB-108-1-TP-FC Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $11.00Now: $8.95Was: $11.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates F8T5, F6T5, F4T5, CFT7W/2G7, CFT9W/2G7 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast Keystone Fluorescent F8T5 Rapid Start BallaKT-KTEB-108-1-TP-FCMSRP: $11.00Now: $8.95Was: $11.00 -
LED40W-045-C0900-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 900mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 900mA Output Current, 23-45Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimmable ThomaBS14-LED40W-045-C0900-DMSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00 -
LED40W-024-C1670-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 40W 1670mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00LED40W-024-C1670-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 100-277V Input, 12-24Vdc Output, Fixed 1670mA Output Current, 0-10BS14-LED40W-024-C1670-DMSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00 -
FL54/T5/841/HO Plusrite (4127) T5HO High Output Linear Fluorescent Tube - 54W 5000-Lumen 4100K
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite High Output T5HO, 54W, 5000 Lumen, 4100K Color Temperature, G5 Mini Bi-pin Base, 45in Linear Tube, High CRI 85 Plusrite F54T5HO 4100K Fluorescent Tube 54 WattsBS16-4127MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
Out of stock
QHE4x54T5HO/UNV PSN-HT-SCL QUICKTRONIC (52665/*274660) Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00QUICKTRONIC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 1 to 4 Lamp F54T5/HO, F54T5/HO/ES (49W), FT55W/2G11, Programmed Start Ballast, High TemperatureBS-SYL52665MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00 -
CC1322MTP Keystone Compact Magnetic Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00KEYSTONE Compact Electromagnetic Ballast, 120V Input, 13W to 22W, Operates CFT13W/GX23 CFLs and F14T8, F15T8, F18T8, F14T12, F15T12, and F20T12 linear tube lamps, Preheat Start BallaBSF-CC1322MTPMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
FL54/T5/850/HO Plusrite (4128) T5HO High Output Linear Fluorescent Tube - 54W 5000-Lumen 5000K
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite High Output T5HO, 54W, 5000 Lumen, 5000K Color Temperature, G5 Mini Bi-pin Base, 45in Linear Tube, High CRI 85 Plusrite F54T5HO 5000K Fluorescent Tube 54 WattsBS16-4128MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
PKB50W-1400-55 ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
$28.95 - $32.95ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal Input Voltage 120-277V, Programmable Fixed Output Current 455-1400mA (factory default 1050mA), Output Voltage 10-ERP-PKB50W-1400-55$28.95 - $32.95 -
ICN-2S54-N Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - F54T5HO Lead-Wires
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $45.00Now: $29.95Was: $45.00ADVANCE Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, One or Two F54T5HO FT36W/2G11 FT50W/2G11 FT55W/2G11 Lamps, Programmed Start, Lead WiresBS-ICN2S54NMSRP: $45.00Now: $29.95Was: $45.00 -
LMD300-0040-C900-7030000 Cree Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 900mA Dimmable
Cree
MSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00LMD300-0040-C900-7030000 Cree Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 900mA, 40Vdc Max Output Voltage, 0-10V Analog Dimming 10-100%, LeadsBS14-CREE-LMD300-0040-C900-7030000MSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00