Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
B232I120RH-A Universal Triad T8 Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00UNIVERSAL Triad Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 1-2 Lamp F32T8, F32T8ES (30W), F32T8ES (28W), F25T8, F17T8, F40T8, F25T12, Instant Start Universal Triad Electronic FluorescenUL-B232I120RHAMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
KTEB-232-UV-IS-N-P Keystone T8 Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates one or two F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F15T8, F40T8, PLL25W, PLL28W, PLL40W Lamps and U-bend, Instant StartKTEB-232-UV-IS-N-PMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
G5 Mini Bi-pin Base Socket for Linear T5 Lamp - Short Bracket and Leads
USA Socket
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.45Was: $5.00USA SOCKET G5 Mini Bi-pin Base Socket with Short Bracket with Hole, and 9" Leads, Rated 120W 600V USA SOCKET G5 Miniature Bi-pin Socket - Short Bracket and Leads Use this un-shunted50017MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.45Was: $5.00 -
PL-120-12-U Principal Sloan LED Driver - 60W 12V
Principal Sloan LED
MSRP: $120.00Now: $77.95Was: $120.00Principal Sloan PLED Power Supply, 120W Max Power Output Dual (2 x 60W channels), Universal Input Voltage 120-277, Fixed 12VDC Output, 0-5000mA Output Current, Class 2 LED, DBS8-PL12012UMSRP: $120.00Now: $77.95Was: $120.00 -
BSL17C-C2 and BSL17-C2 Bodine Emergency LED Driver - 7.5W 975 Lumens
Bodine by Signify
$141.95 - $185.95BODINE BSL17C-C2 / BSL17-C Emergency LED Driver, up to 7.5W Output Power and 975 Lumens, Universal 120-277V Input, 15-50Vdc Output Voltage, 470mA Output Current (max), CaBS27-BSL17$141.95 - $185.95 -
OTi55W/120-277/2A0/DIM-1 eldoLED Optotronic (57355/*2743W3) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 55W 1000mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 55W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 700-2000mA (factorBSF-OPT-57355MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
G5 Mini Bi-pin Base Socket for Linear T5 Lamp - Long Bracket and Leads
USA Socket
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.45Was: $5.00USA SOCKET G5 Mini Bi-pin Base Socket with Long Bracket and 9" Leads, Rated 120W 600V USA SOCKET G5 Miniature Bi-pin Socket - Long Bracket and Leads Use this un-shunted socket with T50018MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.45Was: $5.00 -
LUC-012S035DSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $28.00Now: $23.95Was: $28.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 17-34Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP20 Location Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 350mABSF-LUC-012S035DSMMSRP: $28.00Now: $23.95Was: $28.00 -
LUC-012S070DSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $27.00Now: $15.95Was: $27.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 9-17Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP20 Location Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 700mABSF-LUC-012S070DSMMSRP: $27.00Now: $15.95Was: $27.00 -
SP1 Advance (Philips) SSL Surge Protection Device - 10KA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00Signify (formerly Philips) Advance SP1 3-Point LED Driver Surge Protector, Universal 120-277V Input, 10KA surge protection Advance Philips SP1 Surge Protection Device SURGE PROTBSF-SP1MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00 -
LED40W-114-C0350-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 350mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00LED40W-114-C0350-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 57-114Vdc Output, 0-10V Analog DimmiBS14-LED40W-114-C0350-DMSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00 -
ICN-2S54-90C-T Advance Centium Electronic Ballast - F54T5HO High-Temp Terminal-connections
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00ADVANCE Centium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 1 or 2 F54T5HO F54T5HOES Lamps, "90C" Extended 90°C Max Case Temperature, Terminal Block Connections, ProgrammeBS-ICN-2S54-90C-TMSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00