Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LED40W-054-C0700-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 40W 700mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 700mA Fixed Output Current, 28-54Vdc Output Voltage, Dimmable 0-10V Analog ThoBS14-LED40W-054-C0700-DMSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00 -
LED25W-40-C0500-D Thomas Reseach Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 500mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $45.00Now: $35.95Was: $45.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 20-40Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimming Thomas ReseBS14-LED25W-40-C0500-DMSRP: $45.00Now: $35.95Was: $45.00 -
Plusrite FTL40/2G11/841 (4302) 40 Watt PL-L Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00Plusrite 40 Watt, PL-L/FTL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, 2G11 Base, 3500 Lumens, CRI of 85 Plusrite FTL40/2G11/841 PL-L Lamp 40 Watts Bulb Shape: PL-L/FTL CRI: 85 Lumens: 3500 Frosted...BS16-4302MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00 -
KTEB-114-1-TP-FC Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Operates single F21T5, F14T5, F13T5, F8T5, F6T5 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast Keystone Fluorescent 14 Watt T5 Rapid Start Ballast <KT-KTEB-114-1-TP-FCMSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00 -
LED40W-024-C1400 Thomas Research LED Driver - 40W 1400mA non-Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc Output, non-Dimmable<BS14-LED40W-024-1400MSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00 -
ESS030W-0700-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 30W 700mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output Voltage, Dimmable TRIAC/ELV, Mounting Tabs ERP's 30W ConERP-ESS030W-0700-42MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
MC70-1-F-UNNU Hatch Mini eHID Ballast - 70W Feet Mount
Hatch
MSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00HATCH Electronic Metal Halide Ballast, Single 70W Watt Lamp, 120-277VAC, M85, M98, M139, M143 Ceramic Metal Halide, Leads single side with feet mount Hatch M85, M98, M139, M143 70 Watt Universal...HT-MC70-1-F-UNNUMSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00 -
OTi20/120-277/700 DIM-1 L G2 OPTOTRONIC (57431/*2743WE) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 350mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $40.00Now: $29.95Was: $40.00OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 150-700mA (factory setting 350mA) ProgrBSF-OPT-57431MSRP: $40.00Now: $29.95Was: $40.00 -
FL28/T5/865 Plusrite (4114) T5 Linear Tube - 28W 2900-Lumen 6500K
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite T5 Fluorescent Linear Tube, 28W, 2900 Lumen, 6500K Color Temperature, G5 Mini Bi-pin Base, 45.2" Length, High CRI 85 Plusrite F28T5 6500K Bulb 28 Watts Bulb SBS16-4114MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
ESM050W-1050-42 Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.95Was: $56.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output 1050mA, Output 24-42Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming 0-10V analog/TRIAC/ELV, Bottom Exit Leads with...ERP-ESM050W-1050-42MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.95Was: $56.00 -
ICN-2TTP40-SC Advance Electronic CFL Ballast - FT40W/2G11 Lamps
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $50.00Now: $30.95Was: $50.00ADVANCE Electronic Compact Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, One or Two 40W Twin 4-pin FT40W/2G11, PL-L40W/2G11 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast <BS-ICN-2TTP40-SCMSRP: $50.00Now: $30.95Was: $50.00 -
53PAR30/IRH/FL/120 Plusrite (3517) Halogen Flood Lamp - PAR30 53W E26
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 53 Watt Lamp, PAR30 Bulb Shape, 35° Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, E26 Base, 920 Lumens Plusrite Halogen 53PAR30/IRH/FL/120 PAR30 Lamp 35° Beam AngleBS16-3517MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00