Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
KTLD-44-UV-SD700-1200-VDIM-L20 Keystone Speed Dial LED Driver - 44W 700-1200mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 44W max output power, 120-277Vac Universal input, Field Selectable 700mA/800mA/900mA/1000mA/1100mA/1200mA output curreKT-KTLD-44-UV-SD700-1200-VDIM-L20-CMSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00 -
LD30W-85-C0350 EPtronics LED Driver - 30W Non-Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.95Was: $60.00LD30W-85-C0350 EPtronics 30W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 350mA current output, 28-85Vdc output, Non-Dimming EPtronics 30W 350mA Constant Current Power Supply- Non-Dimming ...BS14-LD30W-85-C0350MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.95Was: $60.00 -
LD9W230-14-C0700-TL EPtronics LED Driver - 9W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00LD9W230-14-C0700-TL EPtronics 9W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 208-277V, 700mA current output, 8-14Vdc output, Triac Dimming EPtronics 9W 700mA Constant Current Power Supply -...BS14-LD9W230-14-C0700-TLMSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
LMD125-0018-C440-2010000 Cree Constant Current LED Driver - 230V
Cree
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00The LMD125-0018-C440-2010000-ND Cree 16W Constant Current LED Driver, input 230V, output voltage of 37V, constant current of 440mA, Triac Dimming, Terminal Block connections Cree LMD125 LED Module...LMD125-0018-C440-201MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
LPC-60-1050 Mean Well Constant Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, 9-48V Output, Feet Mount Mean Well 50W 1050mA Constant Current LED Power SuppBSFM-LPC-60-1050MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
LPF-60-12 Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Power Supplies - 60W 12V 5000mA
Mean Well
MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00MEAN WELL Single Output CC/CV Power Supplies, 60W Max Power Outputm, up to 5000mA, 12DC max output, IP67 Wet Location rated Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Single Output Power Supplies MBSFM-LPF-60-12MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00 -
LPF-60-42 Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s LPF LED Drivers have two output modes: Constant Voltage and Constant Current. They run off line voltage (90-264) and are...BSFM-LPF-60-42MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00 -
LUC-018S070SSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 18W 700mA Non-dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $30.00Now: $23.95Was: $30.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 18W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 13-26Vdc Output, Non-Dimming DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTUREBSF-LUC-018S070SSPMSRP: $30.00Now: $23.95Was: $30.00 -
Out of stock
OT320/UNV/2A1/2DIM/A/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57337/*2746EN) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 320W 2100mA IP67 Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00OT320/UNV/2A1/2DIM/A/P7 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 12BSF-OPT-57337MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00 -
PHB50W-0850-56 ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 850mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 48W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 425-850mA (factory default 425mA), Output Voltage 38-56Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming...ERP-PHB50W-0850-56MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
PLED150W-142-C1050-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 1050mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00Thomas Products Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, 48-142Vdc Output, Dimmable DISCBS14-PLED150W-142-C1050-DMSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00 -
RACT12-300 RECOM Power TRIAC Dimmable LED Driver - 12W 300mA
RECOM
MSRP: $50.00$28.95RACT12-300 RECOM AC-DC LED Driver, Universal Input 198-264V, 300mA constant current output, Triac Dimming RECOM 12W AC/DC Dimmable Convertor LED Driver The RACT12-xxx series are low cost,...BSF-RECOM-RACT12-300MSRP: $50.00$28.95