Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
PLED96W-039-C2450-D-HV Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 96W 2450mA High-Voltage
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $322.00$172.95Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Fixed 2450mA Output Current, 14-39Vdc Output Voltage, DiBS14-PLED96W-039-C2450-D-HVMSRP: $322.00$172.95 -
PTB10W-0250-42-ZN ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 10W 250mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00ERP Power + Light Constant Current LED Driver, 10W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 150-250mA (factory default 250mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, Tri-Mode...ERP-PTB10W-0250-42-ZNMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
1061/M eldoLED POWERdrive Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 4-channel DMX
eldoLED
MSRP: $240.00Now: $199.95Was: $240.00eldoLED POWERdrive 1061/M Programmable LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 4-channel separately controlled, Programmable Output CurBS46-PW1061M1MSRP: $240.00Now: $199.95Was: $240.00 -
161/B SOLOdrive (SL0161B3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 10W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $87.00Now: $71.95Was: $87.00SOLOdrive 161/B Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 10W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 1-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO161/BMSRP: $87.00Now: $71.95Was: $87.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-60CD1.4ATJ4 Switch Hitter LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $78.00Now: $64.95Was: $78.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 60/45/30W, 1400/1050/700mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Switch 1: 60W/1400mA Switch 2: 45W/1050mA Switch 3:...BS22-AC-60CD1.4ATJ4MSRP: $78.00Now: $64.95Was: $78.00 -
APC-35-350 Mean Well Constant Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Mean Well Constant Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s APC Constant Current LED Drivers run off line voltage (90-264) and are available in 8, 12, 16, 25 and 35 Watt models that act as a...BSFM-APC-35-350MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
APC-8-700 Mean Well Constant Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00Mean Well Constant Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s APC Constant Current LED Drivers run off line voltage (90-264) and are available in 8, 12, 16, 25 and 35 Watt models that act as a...BSFM-APC-8-700MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
D10CC30UNVPWX12-KS Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 30W 1050mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $110.00$89.95BSF-D10CC30UNVPWX12-KS010CMSRP: $110.00$89.95 -
ESS010W-0750-12 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 9W 750mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.009W Constant Current LED Driver, input voltage 120V, output 750mA and 6-12Vdc, TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting tabs ERP's 9W Constant Current LED Dimmable Power Supply CERP-ESS010W-0750-12MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
Out of stock
EUC-036S035DT Inventronics LED Driver - 36W 350mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $48.95Was: $60.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 0-10V Dimming, 90-305Vac Input, 36W, 350mA, 52-103Vdc Output, IP67 INVENTRONICS LED Drivers 36W 350mA 0-10V Dimming Constant Current Every LED array or...BSF-EUC-036S035DTMSRP: $60.00Now: $48.95Was: $60.00 -
EUD-600S420DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 600W 4200mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 600W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 3260-4200mA (factory default 4200mA), 72-178V Output Voltage, AuxiliaBS61-EUD-600S420DTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
EUG-240S420DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 4200mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00Inventronics Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable Current Output 2800-4200mA (4200mA Factory Default), 29-86Vdc Output, Waterproof...BS61-EUG-240S420DTMSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00