Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LPF-60-30 Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s LPF LED Drivers have two output modes: Constant Voltage and Constant Current. They run off line voltage (90-264) and are...BSFM-LPF-60-30MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00 -
Out of stock
PLED150W-214-C0700-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 150W 700mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 72-214Vdc Output Voltage, DimmBS14-PLED150W-214-C0700-DMSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00 -
PSB50E-1200-42-T ERP-Power CC Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 50W 600mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00ERP Power PSB50E-1200-42-T Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W power out, universal input voltage 220-240V, output voltage 28-42V, programmable constant current of 600-1200mA (factory...ERP-PSB50E-1200-42-TMSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
PYCC-1M1UNV085S-40D Fulham Pony LED Driver - 40W Field-Select 700/800/850mA
Fulham
MSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00Fulham Pony Field Select LED Driver, Up to 40W Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 700/800/850mA, Output 30-42V, Dimmable 0-10V Analog 10%-100%; inBS50-FUL-PYCC-1M1UNV085S-40DMSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00 -
PYCC-2U1UNV040S-20C Fulham Pony LED Driver - 20W Field-Select 250/300/350/400mA
Fulham
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Fulham Pony Field Select Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 16.8W Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 250/300/350/400mA, Output 30-42V, Dimmable 0-BS50-FUL-PYCC-2U1UNV040S-20CMSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
RACD07-700 RECOM Power CC LED Driver - 7W 680mA
RECOM
MSRP: $54.00$30.95RACD07-700 RECOM AC-DC LED Driver, 7W Max Power, Universal Input 120-277V, 680mA Constant Current, 3-10.5VDC Output Voltage, Non-Dimming RECOM 7W 700mA LED Power Supply The RACD07 is a conBSF-RECOM-RACD07-700MSRP: $54.00$30.95 -
T1M1UNV0800-100Z Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current LED Driver - 100W 800mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $87.00Now: $71.95Was: $87.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 800mA Output Current, Output 70-130VDBS50-T1M1UNV0800-100ZMSRP: $87.00Now: $71.95Was: $87.00 -
XI013C050V054BSD2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 13W 500mA Side-Entry-Feet
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 13W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable 100-BSF-XI013C050V054BSD2MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00 -
AC Electronics AC-115CD1.2ACA LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $154.00Now: $121.95Was: $154.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 115W, 1200mA, 120-277V AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Max Output Power: 115W Output Current: 1200mA Output Voltage: 70-96V Input...BS22-AC-115CD1.2ACAMSRP: $154.00Now: $121.95Was: $154.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-150CD700UVTS Switch Hitter LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $166.00Now: $137.95Was: $166.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, Switch to 150W/700mA, 113W/530mA, or 74W/350mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Switch 1: 150W/700mA Switch 2:...BS22-AC-150CD700UVTSMSRP: $166.00Now: $137.95Was: $166.00 -
Out of stock
Advanced Energy LXC120-0700SW 120W .7A LED Driver
Advanced Energy
MSRP: $142.13$112.95The Excelsys Technologies LXC120-0700SW 120W Constant Current LED Driver has an output voltage of 171V and an output current of .7A. Excelsys Technologies 120W LED Driver Features Input Voltage:...BS14-LXC120-0700SWMSRP: $142.13$112.95 -
CI036C085V042CDM1 Advance CertaDrive SM Constant Current LED Driver - 36W 800mA/850mA Bottom-Exit-Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00Advance CertaDrive SM Point Constant Current LED Driver, 36W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed Field-Select 800mA or 850A Output Current, 24-42V OBSF-CI036C085V042CDM1MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00