Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUD-480S280DT Inventronics 2800 mA Constant-Current LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $210.00Now: $172.95Was: $210.00Inventronics EUD-480S280DT Constant Current 480W LED Driver has Universal Voltage input and up to 2.8A Output Current. Inventronics 480W 2800 mA Constant Current LEDBS61-EUD-480S280DTMSRP: $210.00Now: $172.95Was: $210.00 -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv100UNV1250DIMAUX12P6NFC LEDVANCE (75854) tapTronic Outdoor Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 350mA IP66
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Outdoor Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current 350-1250mA (faBSF-LEDVC-75854MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00 -
OT FIT 55/220-240/1A0 CS L G2 Osram Optotronic Select-a-Current Adjustable LED Driver - 55W
Osram Optotronic
MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00OPTOTRONIC Linear Field Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 55W Max Output Power, 220-240V Input, Dip Switch Selectable Output Current 800mA/900mA/975mA/1050mA, 27-51V Output, NoBSF-OPT-OT FIT 55/220-240/1A0 CS L G2MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00 -
OTi200W/UNV/900C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC (58052/*2743Y3) Programmable LED Driver - 200W 700mA AUX
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $39.95Was: $70.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 500-900mABSF-SYL-58052MSRP: $70.00Now: $39.95Was: $70.00 -
OTi60W/UNV/1600C/DX/DNN/AUX OPTOTRONIC (57557/*2743XP) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 60W 1050mA DEXAL-Dimming
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 60W Max Output, 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Output Current 500-1600mA (1050mA FactoBSF-OPT-57557MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
XWV_-_48Z-UNV-I Hatch V-LOC Key-Select Constant Voltage LED Driver - 40W/60W/96W 12V/24V/36V/48V Dimmable
Hatch
$67.95 - $74.95Hatch V-LOC Selectable-Key Constant Voltage LED Driver, 40W/60W/96W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Voltage 12V/24V/36V/48Vdc, 0-10 Analog and TOUCH Dimming, Dry/DampHT-XWV_-_48Z-UNV-I$67.95 - $74.95 -
AC-25CD1.25APMV ACE LEDS Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 1250mA Dimmable
AC Electronics
MSRP: $77.00Now: $63.95Was: $77.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 350-1250mA (1250mA default), Analog 0-10V Dimming AC ElectronicsBS22-AC-25CD1.25APMVMSRP: $77.00Now: $63.95Was: $77.00 -
PKM50W-1400-55-SN ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Bottom-Lead-Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 455-1400mA (factory setting 1050mA), Output Voltage 10-55Vdc, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKM50W-1400-55-SNMSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00 -
566/U SOLOdrive (SL0566U2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W Analog-dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $52.95Was: $80.00SOLOdrive 566/U Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnBS46-SOLO566/UMSRP: $80.00Now: $52.95Was: $80.00 -
AC-50CD1.4APBNZ AC-Electronics Programmable LED Driver - 50W Bottom-Exit-Studs
AC Electronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00ACE LEDS Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 50W, Programmable 400-1400mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Feet Mount Side Exit Leads DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping ManufBS22-AC-50CD1.4APBNZMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
D10CC30UNVPWX12-C Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 30W 1050mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $100.00$79.95BSF-D10CC30UNVPWX12-C010CMSRP: $100.00$79.95 -
OT50W/CS2100C/UNV/SD/L OPTOTRONIC (79378) Current-Select Step-Dim LED Driver
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00OT50W/CS2100C/UNV/SD/L OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Step-Dimming LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Bi-level Ste-DimBSF-SYL-79378MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00