Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv85UNHL2300DIM1AUXNFC LEDVANCE (75898) tapTronic Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 85W 230-2300mA Dimmable Aux
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $60.00Now: $45.95Was: $60.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Output Power, Universal High 120-347V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current of 230-2300mA (facBSF-LEDVC-75898MSRP: $60.00Now: $45.95Was: $60.00 -
PKM30W-1050-55-TD ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA Terminal-Block-Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $82.00Now: $67.95Was: $82.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 275-1050mA (factory setting 700mA), Output Voltage 10-55Vdc, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKM30W-1050-55-TDMSRP: $82.00Now: $67.95Was: $82.00 -
30B-M2Z0D eldoLED DUALdrive Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 2-Channel
eldoLED
MSRP: $80.00Now: $66.95Was: $80.00DUALdrive 30B-M2Z0D Constant Current 2-Channel LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Programmable Fixed Output Current 150-1400mA, 15-42V Output Voltage, DALI-2 Dim toBS46-DL30B-M2Z0D1MSRP: $80.00Now: $66.95Was: $80.00 -
Out of stock
D15CC55UVPWA24-C Universal EVERLINE LED Driver - 55W 1500mA 24V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00BSF-D15CC55UVPWA24-C010CMSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
Out of stock
D21CC80UVPWA12-D Universal EVERLINE LED Driver - 80W 2100mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $100.00$79.95BSF-D21CC80UVPWA12-D010CMSRP: $100.00$79.95 -
ESM-320S250DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 320W 2100mA High-Voltage
Inventronics
MSRP: $110.00Now: $90.95Was: $110.00Inventronics Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Output Current 1750-2500mA (2100mA Factory Set), 64-183V Output, Waterproof...BS61-ESM-320S250DTMSRP: $110.00Now: $90.95Was: $110.00 -
EUD-600S740DT Inventronics 7400 mA Constant-Current LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics EUD-600S740DT Constant Voltage 600W LED Driver has Universal Voltage input and up to 7.4 A Output Current. Inventronics 600W 7400 mA Constant Current LED Driver Programmable,...BS61-EUD-600S740DTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
Out of stock
EUK-320S220DT Inventronics Programmable LED Driver - 320W 2100mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $120.00Now: $104.95Was: $120.00INVENTRONICS Programmable LED Driver, Constant Current, 320W, 90-305Vac Input, 1540-2200mA (factory set at 2100mA), 73-208Vdc Output, 0-10V / PWM dimming, IP67 INVENTRONICS 320W 2100mA 0-10V LED CC...BSF-EUK-320S220DTMSRP: $120.00Now: $104.95Was: $120.00 -
EUM-200S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 200W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 700-1050mA (factory default 700mA), Output Voltage 95-286V, Analog and...BS61-INV-EUM-200S105DTMSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
FTY30-0700T-42-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA Dimmable Studs
Hatch
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 30W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 350-700mA (factory default 500mA), 20-42Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FTY30-0700T-42-UNVMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
Out of stockFree Custom Programming!
LEDrv88UNVL2400DIM1AUX12NFC LEDVANCE (75858) tapTronic Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 88W 1400mA Dimmable Aux
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Constant Current LED Driver, 88W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current of 240-2400mA (factoryBSF-LEDVC-75858MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00 -
PKM30W-1050-55-SD ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA Bottom-Lead-Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 275-1050mA (factory setting 700mA), Output Voltage 10-55Vdc, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKM30W-1050-55-SDMSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00