Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI180C090V285VSF1 Advance Xitanium SR Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA Sensor-Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00Advance Xitanium SR Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Programmable Output Current 100mA to 9BSF-XI180C090V285VSF1MSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00 -
368/U ECOdrive (EC0368U2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W LEDcode Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00ECOdrive 368/U Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output,&nBS46-EC0368U2MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00 -
D10CC30UVPWA12-C Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 30W 1050mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00BSF-D10CC30UVPWA12-C010CMSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00 -
EUM-075S053DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 75W 530mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Inventronics EUM-075S053DT Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 300-530mA (factory set at 530mA) Output Current, 70-250V Output, ABS61-EUM-075S053DTMSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
FRX15-0500T-30-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 500mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 200-500mA (factory default 500mA), 15-30Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FRX15-0500T-30-UNVMSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
KTLD-85-UV-P2300-55-VDIM-CR-LT2 Keystone Programmable Constant Curent LED Driver - 85W 2300mA Dimmable Aux
Keystone
MSRP: $50.00Now: $38.95Was: $50.00Keystone Programmable SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 85W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 230-2300mA (factory default 2300mA), 10-55Vdc Output,KT-LXC-02MSRP: $50.00Now: $38.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stockFree Custom Programming!
LEDrv55UNVL1300DIM1AUX12NFC LEDVANCE (75857) tapTronic Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 55W 700mA Dimmable Aux
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Constant Current LED Driver, 55W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current of 130-1300mA (factoryBSF-LEDVC-75857MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00 -
OTi30/120-277/1A0 DX L ECOdrive (78033/*2743Y8) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W D4i DALI
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00ECOdrive Constant Current Programmable LED Driver with D4i Technology, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Output Current Programmable 150-1050mA (factory default 700mBSF-ECO-2743Y8MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00 -
1060/S eldoLED SOLOdrive Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 4-channel DALI
eldoLED
MSRP: $300.00Now: $214.95Was: $300.00SOLOdrive 1060/S Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, 4 Channel LED Outputs, Programmable Output Current 200-1500mA, 2-57V Output per channel,&nbsBS46-SL1060S1MSRP: $300.00Now: $214.95Was: $300.00 -
BXDR-MP-80LW-C121A-01-A Bridgelux Pallas-A Programmable LED Driver - 80W 2100mA Dimmable
Bridgelux
MSRP: $75.00$40.95Bridgelux Pallas-A Series Linear LED Driver, 80W Max Output Power, Universal CAN 120/277/347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current ofBSF-BLX-BXDR-MP-80LW-C121A-01-AMSRP: $75.00$40.95 -
BXDR-MP-96LW-C125A-01-A-12 Bridgelux Pallas-A Programmable LED Driver - 96W 2500mA Dimmable Aux
Bridgelux
MSRP: $82.00$48.95Bridgelux Pallas-A Series Linear LED Driver, 96W Max Output Power, Universal CAN 120/277/347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current ofBSF-BLX-BXDR-MP-96LW-C125A-01-A-12MSRP: $82.00$48.95 -
BXDR-MP-96LW-U125A-01-A Bridgelux Pallas-A Programmable LED Driver - 96W 2500mA Dimmable
Bridgelux
MSRP: $71.00$41.95Bridgelux Pallas-A Series Linear LED Driver, 96W Max Output Power, Universal 120/277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 250-250BSF-BLX-BXDR-MP-96LW-U125A-01-AMSRP: $71.00$41.95