Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EC22B-M1Z0D ECOdrive (EC22B-M1Z0D1) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 22W DALI-2 Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00ECOdrive 22B-M1Z0A Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 22W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-950mA, 2-42V Output,BS46-EC22B-M1Z0D1MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00 -
EUD-096S070DTA Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver 96W 530mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $90.00Now: $81.95Was: $90.00Inventronics EUD-096S070DTA Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, 74-213Vdc output, Programmable 450-700mA Output Current (factory set at 530mA), Auxiliary 12VBS61-EUD-096S070DTAMSRP: $90.00Now: $81.95Was: $90.00 -
EUM-075S150DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 75W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1050-1500mA (factory default 1050mA), 25-72VBS61-EUM-075S150DTMSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
FIELDSET OTI 180W 277-480V 1250C 2DIM P6 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*285KE4) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA 277-480V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $128.00Now: $105.95Was: $128.00FieldSET/OTi180W/277-480V/1250C/2DIM/P6/FS Constant Current Programmable Outdoor LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Field Programmable OutBSF-OPT-285KE4MSRP: $128.00Now: $105.95Was: $128.00 -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv25UNVC1250DIM1JAUX12NFC LEDVANCE (75851) tapTronic Compact Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 500mA J-style
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Compact Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current 150-1250mA (facBSF-LEDVC-75851MSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00 -
OT320/UNV/10A0/2DIM/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57592/*2743VG) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 320W 8900mA IP67
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00OT320/UNV/10A0/2DIM/P7 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277VBSF-OPT-57592MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00 -
PKM50W-1400-55-NS ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Side-Leads Feet-Mount
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 455-1400mA (factory setting 1050mA), Output Voltage 55Vdc, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKM50W-1400-55-NSMSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00 -
T1A1UNV150P-40L Fulham WorkHorseLED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable Dimming 40W 250-1500 mA
Fulham
MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00Fulham WorkHorseLED 40W Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, DALI, Output 10-57 VDC, 250-1500 mA Max Output Current Fulham 10-57 VDC WorkHorseLED 40W Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver,...BS50-T1A1UNV150P-40LMSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00Subtotal: -
160/S ECOdrive (EC0160S3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 10W DALI Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $44.95Was: $50.00ECOdrive 160/S Constant Current LED Driver, 10W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output, DALI-2 DimmingBS46-ECO160/SMSRP: $50.00Now: $44.95Was: $50.00 -
212/D eldoLED LINEARdrive (LIN212D1) Programmable Constant Voltage LED Driver - 200W DMX/RDM DC-powered
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $100.00Now: $78.95Was: $100.00eldoLED LINEARdrive 212/D DC-powered Programmable Constant Voltage LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, 12/24/28VDC Input, Low Voltage 12-28Vdc Output, Output Current 8000mA Max, twBS46-LIN212D1MSRP: $100.00Now: $78.95Was: $100.00 -
266/U SOLOdrive (SL0266U2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $48.95Was: $65.00SOLOdrive 266/U Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SL0266U2MSRP: $65.00Now: $48.95Was: $65.00 -
75L-M1M0A eldoLED ECOdrive (EC75L-M1M0A) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 75W Analog-Dim Aux
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00ECOdrive Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Programmable Fixed 700-2100mA Output Current, Single Channel 2-55V Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dim-to DarkBS46-EC75L-M1M0AMSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00