Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-60CD1.4APTPU Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $98.00Now: $80.95Was: $98.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 60W, 700-1400mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, ProgrammableAC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power: 60W...BS22-AC-60CD1.4APTPUMSRP: $98.00Now: $80.95Was: $98.00 -
BXDR-MP-40LW-C110A-01-A Bridgelux Pallas-A Programmable LED Driver - 40W 1000mA Dimmable
Bridgelux
MSRP: $56.00$37.95Bridgelux Pallas-A Series Linear LED Driver, 40W Max Output Power, Universal CAN 120/277/347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current ofBSF-BLX-BXDR-MP-40LW-C110A-01-AMSRP: $56.00$37.95 -
BXDR-MP-80LW-C121A-01-A-12 Bridgelux Pallas-A Programmable LED Driver - 80W 2100mA Dimmable Aux
Bridgelux
MSRP: $81.00$47.95Bridgelux Pallas-A Series Linear LED Driver, 80W Max Output Power, Universal CAN 120/277/347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current ofBSF-BLX-BXDR-MP-80LW-C121A-01-A-12MSRP: $81.00$47.95 -
EC22B-M1M0Z ECOdrive (EC22B-M1M0Z1) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 22W LEDcode-dim Aux
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00ECOdrive 22B-M1M0Z Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 22W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-950mA, 2-42V Output,BS46-EC22B-M1M0Z1MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00 -
EC22S-M1M0Z1 eldoLED ECOdrive Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 22W LEDcode-dim Aux
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $55.00Now: $42.95Was: $55.00ECOdrive 22S-M1M0Z Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 22W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-950mA, 2-42V Output,BS46-EC22S-M1M0Z1MSRP: $55.00Now: $42.95Was: $55.00 -
ESD-096S090DT Inventronics Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 96W 700mA High-Voltage
Inventronics
MSRP: $90.00Now: $74.95Was: $90.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, High Voltage Input 277-480V, Programmable Output Current 450-900mA (factory set 700mA), 64-214Vdc Output Voltage, Dimmable 0-1BS61-ESD-096S090DTMSRP: $90.00Now: $74.95Was: $90.00 -
EUD-150S520DT Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver - 150W 2600-4200mA (default 4200mA)
Inventronics
MSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00Inventronics EUD-150S520DT Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Programmable Output Current 2600-5200mA (factory default 4200mA), 18-BS61-EUD-150S520DTMSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00 -
EUM-680S840MT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 680W 8400mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $207.00Now: $171.95Was: $207.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 680W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 6300-8400mA (factory default 8400mA), Output Voltage 40.4-108V, Dimming...BS61-EUM-680S840MTMSRP: $207.00Now: $171.95Was: $207.00 -
KTLD-85-UV-P2300-55-VDIM-LT2 Keystone Programmable Constant Curent LED Driver - 85W 2300mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Keystone Programmable SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 85W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 860-2600mA (factory default 2600mA), 10-56Vdc Output, 0-10VKT-RUA-27MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Subtotal: -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv180UNV1250DIMAUX12P6NFC LEDVANCE (75855) tapTronic Outdoor Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 180W 350mA IP66
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $90.00Now: $72.95Was: $90.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Outdoor Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current 350-1250mA (faBSF-LEDVC-75855MSRP: $90.00Now: $72.95Was: $90.00 -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv40UNVC1400DIM1AUX12NFC LEDVANCE (75852) tapTronic Compact Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 700mA
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Compact Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current 400-1400mA (facBSF-LEDVC-75852MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00 -
OT100F-M1A0DL1/1250MA/MAX OPTOTRONIC (*281R7F) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 100W 1050mA D4i
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00Optotronic Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Output, 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current 600-1250mA (factory defauBSF-OPT-281R7FMSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00