Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
D10CC30UNVPWX12-KS Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 30W 1050mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $110.00$89.95BSF-D10CC30UNVPWX12-KS010CMSRP: $110.00$89.95 -
EUD-600S420DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 600W 4200mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 600W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 3260-4200mA (factory default 4200mA), 72-178V Output Voltage, AuxiliaBS61-EUD-600S420DTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
EUG-240S420DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 4200mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00Inventronics Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable Current Output 2800-4200mA (4200mA Factory Default), 29-86Vdc Output, Waterproof...BS61-EUG-240S420DTMSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00 -
FTX15-0500T-30-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 500mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 200-500mA (factory default 500mA), 15-30Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FTX15-0500T-30-UNVMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
OTi50/120-277/1A4 DX L ECOdriver (*2743Y9 /78034) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1050mA D4i
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00ECOdrive Constant Current Programmable LED Driver with D4i Technology, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Output Current Programmable 600-1400mA (factory defaulBSF-ECO-2743Y9MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00 -
XJ180C125V200PSF2 Advance Xitanium DuraVolt Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1050mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $88.00Now: $72.95Was: $88.00Advance Xitanium Duravolt Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, 277-480V Input, SimpleSet Programmable Output Current 100mA to 1250mA (Factory Default 1050mA),BSF-XJ180C125V200PSF2MSRP: $88.00Now: $72.95Was: $88.00 -
Out of stock
D15CC55UNVPWX12-K Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 55W 1500mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $100.00$79.95BSF-D15CC55UNVPWX12-K010CMSRP: $100.00$79.95 -
KTLD-100-UV-SC3000-56-VDIM-U4 /USB Keystone SmartCurrent- USB Programmable LED Drivers
Keystone
MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00100W, 1500-3kmA Output, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable via Smart Current software, Integrated USB-C Port Keystone SmartCurrent- USB Programmable LED Drivers <KT-BCQ-60MSRP: $70.00Now: $57.95Was: $70.00 -
KTLD-25-UV-P1250-55-VDIM-xx-CT1 Keystone SmartCurrent Flex Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1250mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $40.00Now: $23.95Was: $40.00Keystone SmartCurrent Flex Constant Current Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 125-1250mA (factory default 1250mA), 8-55Vdc OutputKT-KTLD-25-UV-P1250-56-VDIM-xx-CT1MSRP: $40.00Now: $23.95Was: $40.00 -
KTLD-70-UV-SC2800-56-VDIM-W2 Keystone Programmable LED Driver - 70W 900-2800mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Keystone Programmable SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 70W Max Power, 120-277V input, 900-2800mA (factory set 2800mA), 10-56Vdc output, 0-10V Analog DKT-KTLD-70-UV-SC2800-56-VDIM-W2MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
SL22S-M1Z0A1 eldoLED SOLOdrive Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 22W 0-10V Dimming Side-feed-flange
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $45.00Now: $33.95Was: $45.00SOLOdrive 22S-M1Z0A Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 22W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-950mA, 2-42V Output,BS46-SL22S-M1Z0A1MSRP: $45.00Now: $33.95Was: $45.00 -
106/M eldoLED POWERdrive Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 4-channel 200-1050mA
eldoLED
MSRP: $250.00Now: $209.95Was: $250.00eldoLED POWERdrive 106/M Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 4-channel separately controlled, Programmable Output Current 200-1050mA progBS46-PWR106M1MSRP: $250.00Now: $209.95Was: $250.00