Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTLD-100-UV-SC3000-56-VDIM-U4 Keystone Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 3000mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00Keystone SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 100W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1500-3000mA (factory default 300KT-KTLD-100-UV-SC3000-56-VDIM-U4MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00 -
LED50W-036-C1400-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $79.00Now: $62.95Was: $79.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, 18-36Vdc, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas ResearBS14-LED50W-036-C1400-DMSRP: $79.00Now: $62.95Was: $79.00 -
SP1HV Signify Philips Advance SSL Surge Protection Device - 347V-480V 10KA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00SP1HV 3-Point LED Driver Surge Protector, High Voltage Input 347-480V, 10KA surge protection. Signify Philips Advance SP1HV Surge Protection Device Adapted to SSL outdoor lighting, tBSF-SP1HVMSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
561/U SOLOdrive (SL0561U3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W Analog-dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00SOLOdrive 561/U Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnBS46-SLO561U3MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00 -
KTEB-232RIS-1-TP-SL Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates 1 or 2 F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast Keystone Fluorescent T8 Instant Start BallastKT-KTEB-232RIS-1-TP-SLMSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
PowerSelect PS60U700C21T 21W Constant Current LED Driver
PowerSelect
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00This PowerSelect 21W Constant Current LED Driver has a 20-30 voltage range. It has a 700mA output current and a 120-277VAC Input range. PowerSelect 21W Constant Current LED Driver Features High...BS18-PS60U700C21TMSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
PSB30W-0700-42 ERP-Power CC Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 30W 350mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00ERP Power PSB30W-0700-42 Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W power out, universal input voltage 120 & 277V, output voltage 28-42V, programmable constant current of 350-700mA (factory defERP-PSB30W-0700-42MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00 -
LED50W-024-C2100-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 2100mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2100mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas ResBS14-LED50W-024-C2100-DMSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
566/L SOLOdrive (SL0566L4) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $130.00Now: $69.95Was: $130.00SOLOdrive 566/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO566/LMSRP: $130.00Now: $69.95Was: $130.00 -
CAP-250MH Keystone Metal Halide Capacitor - 250W Quad 15uF 400V
Keystone
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00Keystone Dry Film Capacitor for Metal Halide Quad, 250 Watt, 15uF, 400V Keystone 250W 400V 15uF Dry Film Capacitor CAP-250MH Metal Halide 250W 15μF 400V Dry FilmCAP-250MHMSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2x54T5HO-347-480 PSN-HT Sylvania Quicktronic (51485/*2746CH) Fluorescent Ballast - 347-480V
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 347V-480V, High Ambient, Operates 1 or 2 FT55DL, FT50DL or F54T5HO Bulbs, Program Start, With Leads Quicktronic FlBSF-SYL-51485MSRP: $70.00Now: $54.95Was: $70.00 -
Plusrite PL26W/2U/4P/841 (4035) 26 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 26 Watt, PL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, GX24q-3 Base, 1800 Lumens Plusrite PL26W/2U/4P/841 PL Lamp 26 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Lumens: 1800 Frosted Finish Dimmable Color Temperature:...BS16-4035MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00