Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI055C180V054BSJ2 Advance Xitanium Gen2 Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 55W 1050mA Dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance Xitanium Generation 2 Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 55W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable FixeBSF-ADV-XI055C180V054BSJ2MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
361/S SOLOdrive (SL0361S3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00SOLOdrive 361/S Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 1-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO361/SMSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00 -
AC-50CD1.4UV-TS ACE LEDS Switch-Hitter Constant Current LED Driver - Field-Select 50W/38W/25W
AC Electronics
MSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00AC Electronics Constant Current Switch-Hitter LED Driver, Field Select 50W/1400mA or 38W/1050mA or 25W/700mA, Universal 120-277V Input, Analog 0-10V Dimming ACBS22-AC-50CD1.4UV-TSMSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00 -
ESP040W-0940-43 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 40W 940mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $20.00Now: $14.95Was: $20.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed 940mA Output Current, 35-43Vdc Output, Tri-mode Dimming: Analog/TRIAC/ELV 1-100%, Mounting Feet ERP's 40W...ERP-ESP040W-0940-43MSRP: $20.00Now: $14.95Was: $20.00 -
IOPA-4P32-N Advance Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Instant Start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $42.00Now: $24.95Was: $42.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Four F32T8, F32T8ES, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Instant StartBS-IOPA-4P32-NMSRP: $42.00Now: $24.95Was: $42.00 -
FL28/T5/835 Plusrite (4111) T5 Linear Tube - 28W 2900-Lumen 3500K
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite T5 Fluorescent Linear Tube, 28W, 2900 Lumen, 3500K Color Temperature, G5 Mini Bi-pin Base, 45.2" Length, High CRI 85 Plusrite F28T5 3500K Bulb 28 Watts Bulb SBS16-4111MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
FL24/T5/865/HO (4119) Plusrite 24 Watt T5 Tube
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 24 Watt, T5HO Bulb, 6500K Color Temperature, G5 Base, 2000 Lumens, CRI of 85 Plusrite F24T5HO Daylight Bulb 24 Watts Bulb Shape: T5 Linear Tube with G5 Base CRI: 85 Lumens: 2000 Frosted...BS16-4119MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
Plusrite PL32W/3U/4P/835 (4043) 32 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $6.00Now: $4.95Was: $6.00Plusrite 32 Watt, PL Bulb, 3500K Color Temperature, GX24q-3 Base, 2400 Lumens Plusrite PL32W/3U/4P/835 PL Lamp 32 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Lumens: 2400 Frosted Finish Dimmable Color Temperature:...BS16-4043MSRP: $6.00Now: $4.95Was: $6.00 -
Plusrite PL7W/1U/2P/841 (4005) 7 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 7 Watt, PL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, G23 Base, 400 Lumens Plusrite PL7W/1U/2P/841 PL Lamp 7 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Single Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 400 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4005MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
480:347:277-125VA-IC Thomas Research Step-down Transformer - 125VA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00Thomas Research Step-down Auto-Transformer, 125VA, 480V or 347V to 277V AC Thomas Research 480:347:277V Series Step-down TransformersBS14-480:347:277-125VA-ICMSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00 -
ESS030W-0900-27 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 24W 900mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.0024W Constant Current LED Driver, input voltage 120V, output 900mA and 20-27Vdc, TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting tabs ERP's 24W Constant Current LED Dimmable Power SupplyERP-ESS030W-0900-27MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
Hatch LV Series Constant Voltage LED Drivers - 10W-100W 12V/24V
Hatch
$23.95 - $68.95Hatch LV Series Constant Voltage LED Drivers, 10W to 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277VAC Input, Fixed 12Vdc or 24Vdc Output, Small Compact Case, Non-dimmable Hatch LV-Series Constant VoltagHT-LV-Series$23.95 - $68.95