Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ESS040W-0900-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 38W 900mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 38W Max Power Output, 120V Input Voltage, Fixed 900mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output, Analog 0-10VTRIAC/ELV Dimming 1-100% ERP'sERP-ESS040W-0900-42MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00 -
361/U eldoLED SOLOdrive (SL0361U1) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W Analog-Dim Long-Case
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $90.00Now: $68.95Was: $90.00SOLOdrive 361/U Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA and Dim Curve. 2 Channel 2-55V Outputs, ABS46-SOLO361/UMSRP: $90.00Now: $68.95Was: $90.00 -
FL24/T5/841/HO (4117) Plusrite 24 Watt T5 Tube
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 24 Watt, T5HO Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, G5 Base, 2000 Lumens, CRI of 85 Plusrite F24T5HO Cool White Bulb 24 Watts Bulb Shape: T5 Linear Tube with G5 Base CRI: 85 Lumens:...BS16-4117MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
IHCV-1UNV024V-100L Fulham IceHorse Constant Voltage LED Driver - 100W 24V
Fulham
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00Fulham IceHorse Constant Voltage LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 24Vdc Fixed Output Voltage, 4100mA Max Output Current, Non-dimming Fulham IceHorse 100W 24VDCBS50-IHCV-1UNV024V-100LMSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
Plusrite PL9W/1U/2P/841 (4008) 9 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 9 Watt, PL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, G23 Base, 600 Lumens Plusrite PL9W/1U/2P/841 PL Lamp 9 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Single Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 600 Frosted Finish Color Temperature: 4100KBS16-4008MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
Out of stock
EP2/54HO/PRS/MV/W/MC Howard Electronic Ballast
Howard
MSRP: $33.00$26.95HOWARD LIGHTING Electronic Fluorescent Ballasts with Lead Wires, 120V-277V, Single or Two Lamp F54T5HO, FT55W/2G11, FT50W/2G11, F54T5HO/ES, Programmed Start BallastHL-EP2/54HO/PRS/MV/W/MCMSRP: $33.00$26.95 -
FSP3-277-20KA Thomas Research Products LED Driver Surge Protection
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00Thomas Research Products FSP3-277-20KA LED Driver Surge Protector, 277V main, 20,000A protection, LED Indicator Thomas Research Products FSP3 SBS14-FSP3-277-20KAMSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00 -
MP575/BT37/PS/V/4K Plusrite (1633) Clear Bulbs
Plusrite
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00PLUSRITE 575 Watt Metal Halide Lamp, M178 Open, Protected, Clear, 4200K, BT37 Shape, Mogul (EX39) Base, Pulse Start Lamp PLUSRITE 575W ANSI M178/O Open-Rated Pulse Start Metal Halide Lamp Typical...BS16-1633MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
PHB30W-0700-42 ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 350mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Constant Current 350-700mA (factory default 350mA), 28-42V Output Voltage,ERP-PHB30W-0700-42MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
ESM020W-0350-42 Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 15W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output, Tri-Dim 0-10V/TRIAC/ELV Dimming, Bottom Exit Leads with...ERP-ESM020W-0350-42MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
Out of stock
QTP2X54T5HO/UNV PSN Sylvania 49131 Fluorescent Ballast - Terminal Connector
Sylvania
MSRP: $44.00Now: $33.95Was: $44.00SYLVANIA QTP2X54T5HO/UNV PSN NL T5HO, Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F54T5HO lamps, Uses Programmed Rapid Start method. Connectors only - No Leads OSRAM Sylvania Quicktronic...BS28-49131MSRP: $44.00Now: $33.95Was: $44.00 -
Out of stock
QHES2x32T8/UNV PSN-SC QUICKTRONIC (49157/*27467J) QUICKSTEP Bi-Level Dimming Ballast - 50%/100%
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00SYLVANIA OSRAM (now Acuity) QUICKTRONIC QUICKSTEP Bi-Level Dimming Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8 Lamps, Bi-Level 100%/50% Dimming, Programmed Rapid StaBS12-SYL-49157MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00