Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Plusrite PL7W/1U/2P/835 (4004) 7 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 7 Watt, PL Bulb, 3500K Color Temperature, G23 Base, 400 Lumens Plusrite PL7W/1U/2P/835 PL Lamp 7 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Single Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 400 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4004MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
LUC-012S035SSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA Non-Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 12 Watt Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 17-34Vdc Output Voltage, Non Dimming, IP20 Location Rated INVENTRONICSBSF-LUC-012S035SSMMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
Plusrite PL13W/2U/4P/841 (4029) 13 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 13 Watt, PL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, GX24q-1 Base, 900 Lumens Plusrite PL13W/2U/4P/841 PL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Compatible with Dimmable Electronic Ballasts Double Tube...BS16-4029MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
RSS496AT-120-277V Allanson RSS Sign Ballasts
Allanson
$127.95Allanson RSS Fluorescent Sign Ballasts, 120-277V, Two-Three-Four Lamp operation with total lamp footage of 8' minimum and 24' max for T8HO or 32' max for T12HO, Rapid Start Ballast Allanson RSS...BS6-RSS496AT-120-277V$127.95 -
EBR020U-0500-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 21W 500mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 21W Max Power Output, 120V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 30-42Vdc Output, TRIAC/ELV Dimming 1-100% ERP's 21W 500mA Constant CERP- EBR020U-0500-42MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
701507-60W4 SloanLED Power Supply - 60W 12VDC IP68
Principal Sloan LED
MSRP: $100.00$80.95SloanLED 701507-60W4 (Generation 4) Modular Power Supply, 60W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Constant Voltage - 12 VDC Output, 5000mA Output Current, IP68 (dry/damp/wBS6-701507-60W4MSRP: $100.00$80.95 -
PLED75W-054-C1400-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 1400mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00Thomas Research Products Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, 18-54Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas ResearBS14-PLED75W-054-C1400-DMSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00 -
LED20W-36-C0550 Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 20W 550mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $42.00Now: $33.95Was: $42.00LED20W-36-C0550 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 100-277V, Output 18-36Vdc, Fixed 550mA Output Current, Non-dimming Thomas Research Products 20W Constant CurreBS14-LED20W-36-C0550MSRP: $42.00Now: $33.95Was: $42.00 -
FL28/T5/850 Plusrite (4113) T5 Linear Tube - 28W 2900-Lumen 5000K
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite T5 Fluorescent Linear Tube, 28W, 2900 Lumen, 5000K Color Temperature, G5 Mini Bi-pin Base, 45.2" Length, High CRI 85 Plusrite F28T5 5000K Bulb 28 Watts Bulb SBS16-4113MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
929002753513 Advance Fortimo LED FO Strip PR LV6 - 22" 4000K 2200 Lumen
Advance Fortimo by Signify
MSRP: $11.00Now: $8.95Was: $11.00Signify Advance Fortimo 929002753513 LED FO Strip PR LV6, 22 inch (2 ft), 2200 Lumen, 4000K Warm White Color Temperature FortimoBSF-Fortimo-929002753513MSRP: $11.00Now: $8.95Was: $11.00 -
QHE2x54T5HO-UNV PSN Sylvania Quicktronic (51471/*2746C7) Fluorescent Ballast - Terminal Block
Sylvania
MSRP: $44.00Now: $33.95Was: $44.00SYLVANIA QUICKTRONIC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates one or two F54T5HO, FT55W, FT50W Lamps, Terminal Block with No Leads, Program Start BallastBS-SYL-51471MSRP: $44.00Now: $33.95Was: $44.00 -
FL28/T5/841 Plusrite (4112) T5 Linear Tube - 28W 2900-Lumen 4100K
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite T5 Fluorescent Linear Tube, 28W, 2900 Lumen, 4100K Color Temperature, G5 Mini Bi-pin Base, 45.2" Length, High CRI 85 Plusrite F28T5 4100K Linear Tube 28 WattsBS16-4112MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00