Sylvania / OSRAM
![]()
Sylvania is a global lighting leader that constantly is introducing innovative products that reduce our impact on the environment through their energy savings.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
F18T8CW/K28 Sylvania (23028) Fluorescent Tube
Sylvania
MSRP: $6.00Now: $3.95Was: $6.00Sylvania F18T8CW/K28 (23028) 4100K Cool White, 18W, 28" Long, T8 Bi-pin Fluorescent Lamp Sylvania F18T8CW/K28 Fluorescent Lamp 24 bulbs per case SPECIFICATION and APPLICATION 7,500 hrs...BS-SYL-23028MSRP: $6.00Now: $3.95Was: $6.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $6.00Now: $3.95Was: $6.00Subtotal: -
QHE3X32T8/UNV ISL-SC QUICKTRONIC (49865/*27466L) Fluorescent Ballast - Low Ballast Factor
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00QUICKTRONIC QHE High Efficiency Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8, F31T8, F17T8, F25T8 Lamps, Low Ballast Factor, Instant Start BallastBS-SYL-49865MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
Out of stock
QTP3x32T8/UNV PSN-SC Sylvania 51403 Quicktronic Ballast - Rapid Start
Sylvania
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00SYLVANIA Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, 3 lamps F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, F40T8 Program Rapid Start Ballast Sylvania Quicktronic Electronic FluorescentBS-51403MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
Out of stock
F48T12/CW/HO Sylvania 25146 60W 4ft. T12 High Output Fluorescent Tube
Sylvania
MSRP: $9.50Now: $8.49Was: $9.50Sylvania F48T12/CW/HO (25146) Cool White 60W 4ft. T12 High Output Fluorescent Lamp Sylvania F48T12/CW/HO T12HOFluorescent Lamp 30 bulbs per case SPECIFICATION and APPLICATION 12,000 hrs...BS-F48T12/CW/HOMSRP: $9.50Now: $8.49Was: $9.50 -
M50/MULTI-KIT Sylvania 47007 Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 50W M110 Quad
Sylvania
MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00Sylvania M50/MULTI-KIT metal halide ballast kit compatible with 50W M110 bulbs, 120/208/240/277 volts quad tap input, HX-HPF circuit type. Sylvania 50 Watt M110 Metal HalideBS-SYL-47007MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00 -
MB2X96/277IS Sylvania 48126 Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast - 277V
Sylvania
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00SYLVANIA Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 277V, 2 F96T12, F72T12, F84T12, F64T12 Lamps, Instant Start Slimline Ballast Sylvania Magnetic Fluorescent T12 Slimline 277V Ballast Instant Start Input...BSF-SYL-MB2X96/277ISMSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
QHE1X32T8/UNV ISH-SC Sylvania 49871 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $20.00Now: $9.95Was: $20.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F32T8 Lamps, high efficiency, programmed rapid start ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Performance and...BSOS-QHE1X32T8/UNV ISH-SCMSRP: $20.00Now: $9.95Was: $20.00 -
Out of stock
QTP1X39MH/UNV-F Sylvania 51910 eHID Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $125.00Now: $68.95Was: $125.00SYLVANIA OSRAM Quicktronic Electronic Metal Halide Ballast, 120V-277V, M156 or C156, Single 39W Watt T6 Lamp, Feet Mount Electronic Ballast Quicktronic Professional Metal Halide 39W Electronic...BS-SYL-51910MSRP: $125.00Now: $68.95Was: $125.00 -
FO17/741/ECO Sylvania 21770 Linear Fluorescent Lamp
Sylvania
MSRP: $8.25Now: $7.29Was: $8.25F017/741/ECO Sylvania Cool White, 2 ft., 17W, Medium Bi-Pin Base, Tube/Linear Fluorescent Lamp Sylvania 21770 T8 OCTRON fluorescent lamp, Suitable for IS or RS operation, ECOLOGIC SPECIFICATION...21770MSRP: $8.25Now: $7.29Was: $8.25Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $8.25Now: $7.29Was: $8.25Subtotal: -
M150/MULTI-KIT Sylvania 47229 Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 150W M102 Quad
Sylvania
MSRP: $86.00Now: $70.95Was: $86.00Sylvania M150/MULTI-KIT metal halide ballast kit, 150W M102 lamps, 120/208/240/277V Quad-tap Input, HX-HPF circuit type Sylvania 150 Watt M102 Metal Halide Kit <BS-SYL-47229MSRP: $86.00Now: $70.95Was: $86.00 -
Out of stock
M250-PS/120/277/F-CAN Osram Sylvania (47749) Pulse-Start Metal Halide Ballast - 250W M138 M153 Fcan
Sylvania
MSRP: $172.00$141.95OSRAM SYLVANIA Metal Halide HID F-can Ballast, Single 250W M138 M153 Bulb, Pulse Start, 120V or 277V Input, CWA Circuit Sylvania 250W HID Metal Halide Pulse-Start F-canBSF-SYL-47749MSRP: $172.00$141.95 -
OTi190/UNV/2750C/2DIM/P6/AUX/DIM-1 OPTOTRONIC (*2779JP) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 190W (2x95W) 2700mA Aux
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 190W (2 channel x 95W) Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed OutputBSF-OPT-2779JPMSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00