Sylvania / OSRAM
![]()
Sylvania is a global lighting leader that constantly is introducing innovative products that reduce our impact on the environment through their energy savings.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
M250/120/277/F-CAN Osram Sylvania (47751) Metal Halide Ballast - 250W M58 Fcan
Sylvania
MSRP: $215.00Now: $179.95Was: $215.00OSRAM SYLVANIA Metal Halide HID F-can Ballast, Single 250W M58 Bulb, 120V or 277V Input, CWA Circuit Sylvania 250W HID Metal Halide F-can Ballast FeatuBSF-SYL-47751MSRP: $215.00Now: $179.95Was: $215.00 -
Out of stock
M250/SUPER5-KIT Sylvania 47265 Metal Halide Ballast Kit
Sylvania
$0.00Sylvania M250/SUPER5-KIT metal halide ballast capacitor kit compatible with 250 watt M58 bulbs, 120/208/240/277/480V volts 5-tap input, CWA circuit type. Sylvania 250 Watt Metal Halide...BS-SYL-47265$0.00 -
M250/SUPER5-PS-KIT Sylvania 47282 Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 250W M58 5-Tap
Sylvania
MSRP: $200.00Now: $169.95Was: $200.00Sylvania M250/SUPER5-PS-KIT metal halide ballast capacitor kit compatible with 250W M58 and H37 bulbs, 120/208/240/277/480V volts 5 tap input, CWA circuit type. Sylvania 250 Watt Metal HaBS-SYL-47282MSRP: $200.00Now: $169.95Was: $200.00 -
M400/120/277/F-CAN Osram Sylvania (47759) Metal Halide Ballast - 400W M59 Fcan
Sylvania
MSRP: $296.00Now: $245.95Was: $296.00OSRAM SYLVANIA Metal Halide HID F-can Ballast, Single 400W M59 Bulb, 120V or 277V Input, CWA Circuit Sylvania 400W HID Metal Halide F-can Ballast FeaturesBSF-SYL-47759MSRP: $296.00Now: $245.95Was: $296.00 -
M400/480-KIT Sylvania 47065 Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 400W M59 480V
Sylvania
MSRP: $190.00Now: $164.95Was: $190.00Sylvania Metal Halide Ballast Kit, 400W M59, 120/208/240/277V Quad-Tap Input, CWA circuit Sylvania 400W M59 Quad-Tap Metal Halide Kit ANSI: M59 Line Voltage:&nbsBSF-SYL-47065MSRP: $190.00Now: $164.95Was: $190.00 -
M50/120/277/F-CAN Osram Sylvania (47195) Metal Halide Ballast - 50W M110 Fcan
Sylvania
MSRP: $165.00Now: $127.95Was: $165.00OSRAM SYLVANIA Metal Halide HID F-can Ballast, Single 50W M110 Bulb, 120V or 277V Input, HX-HPX Circuit Sylvania 50W HID Metal Halide F-can Ballast FeaturesBSF-SYL-47195MSRP: $165.00Now: $127.95Was: $165.00 -
M70/120/277/F-CAN Osram Sylvania (47694) Metal Halide Ballast - 70W M98 M143 Fcan
Sylvania
MSRP: $160.00Now: $129.95Was: $160.00OSRAM SYLVANIA Metal Halide HID F-can Ballast, Single 70W M98 M143 Bulb, 120V or 277V Input, HX-HPX Circuit Sylvania 70W HID Metal Halide F-can Ballast FeatBSF-SYL-47694MSRP: $160.00Now: $129.95Was: $160.00 -
Out of stock
M70/MULTI-HQ/CI-KIT Sylvania 47645 Metal Halide Ballast Kit
Sylvania
$0.01Sylvania M70/MULTI-HQ/CI-KIT metal halide ballast capacitor kit compatible with 70 watt M98, M85 HQI, and M139 HCI bulbs, 120/208/240/277 volts quad tap input, CWA circuit type. Sylvania 70 Watt...BS-SYL-47645$0.01 -
MH250/U/T15 EIKO (49531) 250W Clear 4000K
EIKO
MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.99Was: $13.00EIKO 32W T9 Circline Fluorescent Lamp, 120V, 12" 4100K Cool White 4-pin G10q Connector BaseEIKO 32 Watt T9 Circline Cool White Lamp Lamp Only 15,000 hours rated lifeCRI 761,650 lumensBS-EIKO 49531MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.99Was: $13.00 -
OT180F-M1A0DL1/1250MA/MAX OPTOTRONIC (*278UE9) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 180W 1050mA D4i
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $100.00Now: $72.95Was: $100.00Optotronic Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Output, 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current 600-1250mA (factory defauBSF-OPT-278UE9MSRP: $100.00Now: $72.95Was: $100.00 -
OT240/UNV/1A0/2DIM/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57588/*2743V9) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 240W 700mA IP67
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $140.00Now: $99.95Was: $140.00OT240/UNV/1A0/2DIM/P7 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, ProgrammBSF-OPT-57588MSRP: $140.00Now: $99.95Was: $140.00 -
OT240/UNV/1A5/2DIM/P7 OPTOTRONIC (57583/*2743VA) Horticulture Programmable LED Driver - 240W 1050mA IP67
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $140.00Now: $99.95Was: $140.00OT240/UNV/1A0/2DIM/P7 OPTOTRONIC Horticulture P7 Series, Programmable Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable OutputBSF-OPT-57583MSRP: $140.00Now: $99.95Was: $140.00