Sylvania / OSRAM
![]()
Sylvania is a global lighting leader that constantly is introducing innovative products that reduce our impact on the environment through their energy savings.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
QTP1X54T5HO/UNV PSN NL Sylvania 49121 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $37.70Now: $31.40Was: $37.70SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F54T5HO, Program Start Ballasts Sylvania Fluorescent T5HO Program Rapid Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL Listed FCC 47CFR Part...BS-SYL-49121MSRP: $37.70Now: $31.40Was: $37.70 -
F36T12/D/HO Sylvania 25332 45W 3ft. T12 Daylight Fluorescent Tube
Sylvania
MSRP: $9.50Now: $7.89Was: $9.50Sylvania F36T12/D/HO 25332 Daylight 45W 3ft. T12 High Output Fluorescent Lamp, 45W, R17d Recessed Base Sylvania F36T12/D/HO T12HOFluorescent Lamp 30 bulbs per case SPECIFICATION and...25332MSRP: $9.50Now: $7.89Was: $9.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $9.50Now: $7.89Was: $9.50Subtotal: -
OTi50/347/1A4 DIM L OPTOTRONIC (79678/*27440A) Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1050mA 347V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, 347V input, output current of 400-1400mA (factory set 1050mA) programmable, output voltage 10-55VDCBS-SYL-79678MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
QHE1X320MH 208-277V DIM Sylvania 51994 Dimming Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $197.10Now: $164.30Was: $197.10SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 208-277V, 0-10V analog dimming, Operates M132, M154, and C154 Lamps, pulse start ballast Sylvania Metal Halide Dimming Ballast Performance and Safety UL...BS-SYL-51994MSRP: $197.10Now: $164.30Was: $197.10 -
M750/MULTI-PS-KIT Sylvania 47717 Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 750W M149 Quad
Sylvania
MSRP: $150.00Now: $109.95Was: $150.00Sylvania M750/MULTI-PS-KIT metal halide ballast capacitor kit compatible with 750 watt M149 bulbs, 120/208/240/277V Quad-tap input, CWA circuit type.BS-SYL-47717MSRP: $150.00Now: $109.95Was: $150.00 -
Out of stock
QHE 1X32T8/UNV ISN-SC Sylvania 49851 T8 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $24.00Now: $20.00Was: $24.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F32T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Instant Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL Listed FCC 47CFR Part 18...BS-SYL-49851MSRP: $24.00Now: $20.00Was: $24.00 -
Out of stock
EIKO (15535) FC16T9/D 40W T9 Circline Lamp 6500K Daylight
EIKO
MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.99Was: $13.00EIKO 40W T9 Circline Fluorescent Lamp, 120V, 16" 6500K Daylight 4-pin G10q Connector Base EIKO 32 Watt T9 Circline DayLight Lamp Lamp Only 12,000 hours rated life Replacement for FC16T9-D-RS,...BS-FC16T9/DMSRP: $13.00Now: $9.99Was: $13.00 -
CF26DD/E/827/ECO Sylvania 20684 CFL Lamp
Sylvania
MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.95Was: $13.00SYLVANIA 20684 Compact Fluorescent Lamps, 26 Watt T4 Quad Tube, 4-Pin, 2700K Warm White Lamp Sylvania Compact Fluorescent (CFL) 26W T4 Quad Tube 4-Pin Lamp SPECIFICATION and...25853MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.95Was: $13.00 -
Out of stock
FC8T9/WW/RS Sylvania (20088) 22W T9 Circline Lamp
Sylvania
MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.95Was: $13.00The SYLVANIA 20088 22W T9 Circline Fluorescent Lamp features a CRI of 52, 3000K color temperature and an 8" 4-pin G10q Connector Base. SYLVANIA 22 Watt 8" T9 Circline Lamp Lamp Only 12,000 hours...20088MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.95Was: $13.00 -
FIELDSET OTI 180W 277-480V 1250C 2DIM P6 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*285KE4) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA 277-480V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $128.00Now: $105.95Was: $128.00FieldSET/OTi180W/277-480V/1250C/2DIM/P6/FS Constant Current Programmable Outdoor LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Field Programmable OutBSF-OPT-285KE4MSRP: $128.00Now: $105.95Was: $128.00 -
LU400/MULTI-KIT Sylvania 47364 High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 400W S51 Quad-tap
Sylvania
MSRP: $190.00Now: $157.95Was: $190.00Sylvania LUMALUX HPS Ballast Kit, 400W S51, Quad 120/208/240/277V Input, CWA Core and Coil Kit Sylvania 400W S51 Quad-Tap HPS Kit ANSI: S61 Line Voltage: 12BSF-SYL-47364MSRP: $190.00Now: $157.95Was: $190.00 -
Out of stock
M750/120/277/347/480-PS-KIT Sylvania 47409 Metal Halide Ballast Kit
Sylvania
MSRP: $180.00Now: $150.00Was: $180.00Sylvania M750/120/277/347/480-PS-KIT Pulse Start metal halide ballast capacitor kit compatible with 750 watt M149 bulbs, 120/277/347/480V volts quad tap input, CWA circuit type. Sylvania 750 Watt...BS-SYL-47409MSRP: $180.00Now: $150.00Was: $180.00