Sylvania / OSRAM
![]()
Sylvania is a global lighting leader that constantly is introducing innovative products that reduce our impact on the environment through their energy savings.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
QHE2x32T8/UNV PSH-HT-B Sylvania 49450 T8 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $37.70Now: $31.40Was: $37.70SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, and F40T8 Lamps, programmed rapid Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 programmed rapid Start Ballast Performance...BS-SYL-49450MSRP: $37.70Now: $31.40Was: $37.70 -
Out of stock
QHE4X32T8/UNV ISH Sylvania 49877 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $32.60Now: $27.10Was: $32.60SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F32T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Instant Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL Listed FCC 47CFR Part 18...BS-SYL-49877MSRP: $32.60Now: $27.10Was: $32.60 -
USVI-180012FA Delta Constant Voltage LED Driver - 180W (60W per channel) 12V
Delta
MSRP: $202.00$113.95USVI-180012FA Delta Constant Voltage LED Power Supply, 180W Max Output Power - 60W per channel, Input Voltage 120-277V, Fixed Output Voltage 12VDC, Output Current 100-500BSF-DLT-USVI-180012FAMSRP: $202.00$113.95 -
Free Custom Programming!
OTi50W/120-277/1A4/2CH TW L OPTOTRONIC (58287/*2743Y6) eldoLED Tunable White LED Driver - 50W 2-channel 400mA DALI
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Tunable White 2-Channel LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power (per channel and combined), Input Voltage 120-277V, Fixed Programmable OutpuBSF-OPT-58287MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00 -
Out of stock
50MR16/IR/NFL25/C 12V Osram Sylvania 54174 TRU-AIM IR Infrared MR16 Lamp - 50W GU5.3
Sylvania
MSRP: $17.00Now: $14.95Was: $17.00Osram Sylvania 50MR16/IR/NFL25/C 12V Infrared MR16 Bulb, 12 Volt Input, Narrow Flood Beam Angle 25°, 3000K Color Temperature, 1100 Lumen, Miniature 2-pin GU5.3 BaseBSF-SYL-54174MSRP: $17.00Now: $14.95Was: $17.00 -
Out of stock
F32/741/ECO Sylvania (21999) 4 ft. 32W Soft White Fluorescent Tube
Sylvania
MSRP: $5.00Now: $2.99Was: $5.00FO32/741/ECO Sylvania Cool White, 4 ft., 32W, Medium Bi-Pin Base, Tube/Linear Fluorescent Lamp Sylvania FO32/741/ECO 32 Watt Soft White T8 Fluorescent Lamp T8 OCTRON fluorescent lamp, Suitable for...BS-SYL21999MSRP: $5.00Now: $2.99Was: $5.00 -
Out of stock
LU400/480-KIT Sylvania 47376 High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 400W S51 480V
Sylvania
MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00Sylvania LUMALUX HPS Ballast Kit, 400W S51, 480V Input, CWA Core and Coil Kit Sylvania 400W S51 480V HPS Kit ANSI: S61 Line Voltage: 480VBSF-SYL-47376MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00 -
Out of stock
LU400/480/120T-KIT Sylvania 47657 High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 400W S51 480V/120V-Tap
Sylvania
MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00Sylvania LUMALUX HPS Ballast Kit, 400W S51, 480V Input with 120V-Tap, CWA Core and Coil Kit Sylvania 400W S51 480V 120V-Tap HPS Kit ANSI: S61 Line Voltage:BSF-SYL-47657MSRP: $147.00Now: $119.95Was: $147.00 -
Out of stock
LU50/120/277-KIT Sylvania 47549 High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit -50W S68 120/277V
Sylvania
MSRP: $95.00Now: $69.95Was: $95.00Sylvania LUMALUX HPS Ballast Kit, 50W S68, Quad 120/277V Input, HX-HPF Core and Coil Kit Sylvania 50W S68 120/277V HPS Kit ANSI: S68 Line Voltage: 120/277V<BSF-SYL-47549MSRP: $95.00Now: $69.95Was: $95.00 -
M100/120/277/F-CAN Osram Sylvania (47734) Metal Halide Ballast - 100W M90 Fcan
Sylvania
MSRP: $154.00Now: $127.95Was: $154.00OSRAM SYLVANIA Metal Halide HID F-can Ballast, Single 100W M90 Bulb, 120V or 277V Input, HX-HPX Circuit Sylvania 100W HID Metal Halide F-can Ballast FeatureBSF-SYL-47734MSRP: $154.00Now: $127.95Was: $154.00 -
M150-PS/120/277/F-CAN Osram Sylvania (47738) Metal Halide Ballast - 150W M102 Fcan
Sylvania
MSRP: $190.00Now: $154.95Was: $190.00OSRAM SYLVANIA Metal Halide HID F-can Ballast, Single 150W M102 Bulb, 120V or 277V Input, HX-HPX Circuit Sylvania 150W HID Metal Halide F-can Ballast FeaturBSF-SYL-47738MSRP: $190.00Now: $154.95Was: $190.00 -
Out of stock
M150/MULTI-PS-KIT Sylvania 47682 Metal Halide Ballast Kit
Sylvania
$0.00Sylvania M150/MULTI-PS-KIT metal halide ballast capacitor kit compatible with 150 watt M102 bulbs, 120/208/240/277V volts quad tap input, CWA circuit type. Sylvania 150 Watt Metal Halide...BS-SYL-47682$0.00